En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/05
Briey
Commercy
162.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Yauheni Hutarovich
Française des Jeux
4u00'44"
2
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
3
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
4
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
5
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
6
Alberto Loddo
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
7
Jimmy Casper
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
8
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Liberty Seguros
z.t
9
Michel Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
10
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
11
Rony Martias
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
12
Mathieu Claude
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
13
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
14
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
17
Joeri Adams
Rabobank CT
z.t
18
Michael Van Staeyen
Rabobank CT
z.t
19
Guillaume Blot
Cofidis
z.t
20
Martial Ricci-Poggi
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
21
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Sven Renders
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
25
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
27
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
29
Manuel Belletti
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
30
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Liberty Seguros
z.t
31
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Tony Gallopin
Auber '93
z.t
34
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
35
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
36
Jérémie Galland
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
37
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
38
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Rubén Plaza Molina
Liberty Seguros
z.t
40
Nicolas Rousseau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
42
Diego Milan Jimenez
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
43
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
44
Sergej Fuchs
Rabobank CT
z.t
45
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
47
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
z.t
48
Guillaume Levarlet
Française des Jeux
z.t
49
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Jaume Rovira Pous
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
51
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
52
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
53
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
54
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
55
Nazareno Rossi
z.t
56
Eduard Prades Reverte
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
57
Sébastien Joly
Française des Jeux
z.t
58
Julien Mazet
Auber '93
z.t
59
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
61
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
62
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
z.t
63
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
z.t
64
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
65
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
66
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
67
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
68
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
69
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
70
Sebastien Harbonnier
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
71
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
72
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
73
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Julien Simon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
75
Yannick Talabardon
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
76
Anthony Roux
Française des Jeux
z.t
77
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
78
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
z.t
79
Martijn Keizer
Rabobank CT
z.t
80
Claudio Cucinotta
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
81
Gianni Meersman
Française des Jeux
z.t
82
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
z.t
83
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
84
Dimitri Champion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
85
Rémi Cusin
Agritubel
z.t
86
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Fabio Negri
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
88
Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
89
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Cristiano Salerno
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
91
Nicolas Baldo
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
92
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank CT
z.t
93
Thomas Rabou
Rabobank CT
z.t
94
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Nicolas Hartmann
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
96
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
z.t
97
Antoine Dalibard
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
98
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
z.t
99
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
100
Maxime Mederel
Auber '93
z.t
101
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
102
Aitor Aznar Torres
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
103
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
z.t
104
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Andorra - Grandvalira
z.t
105
Yann Huguet
Agritubel
z.t
106
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
107
Alberto Ongarato
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
108
Nicolas Bazin
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
109
Florian Morizot
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
110
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
111
Antonio de Jesus
Liberty Seguros
z.t
112
Ricardo Vilela
Liberty Seguros
z.t
113
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
114
Cyril Bessy
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
115
Jean Marc Marino
Besson Chaussures-Sojasun
z.t
116
Hannes Blank
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
117
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
op 2'11"
118
Sergio Laganà
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 0"
119
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 5'08"
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Noan Lelarge
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares