En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Grand Prix Chantal Biya
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
18/11
Douala
Douala
95.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Moise Mugisha
2u15'41"
2
Michel Tientcheu
z.t
3
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
op 44"
4
Mathias Sorgho
z.t
5
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
6
Paul Daumont
z.t
7
Didier Munyaneza
Benediction Ignite XL
z.t
8
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
z.t
9
Yaya Diallo
z.t
10
Samuel Mugisha
z.t
11
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
12
Isiaka Cisse
z.t
13
Joseph Areruya
z.t
14
Seydou Bamogo
z.t
15
Robert Fotsing Dassie
z.t
16
Kyaviro Mohindo
z.t
17
Abou Sanogo
z.t
18
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
19
Adam Foltán
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Kamdem Fodjo Jordan
z.t
21
Idriss Durel Kono
z.t
22
Artuce Tella
z.t
23
Mimbole Matondo
z.t
24
Martin Chren
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
25
Sadikou Kossoko
z.t
26
Souleymane Kone
z.t
27
Moussa Togola
z.t
28
Ismael Voukeng Kemtsop
z.t
29
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
30
Padoja Bissa
z.t
31
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction Ignite XL
op 53"
32
Daniel Kinanira Ischara
Benediction Ignite XL
z.t
33
Sidiki Diarra
z.t
34
Adama Kouyate
z.t
35
Sidi Diallo
z.t
36
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
37
Loick Tshiyana Kamena
Benediction Ignite XL
z.t
38
Gadji Yaou
z.t
39
Guy Antoine Diandy
op 57"
40
Ricardo Sodjede
op 59"
41
Kouamé Antoine Kouadio
op 1'01"
42
Chance Mumbere Kyalire
op 44"
43
Stefan Michalicka
op 1'23"
44
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 5'39"
45
Matej Blasko
Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Porolo Yacouba Soro
op 8'19"
47
Rémi Sowou
op 8'55"
48
Adama Yossi
op 14'44"
49
Jonathan Lianza Mulanga
op 15'34"
50
Emmanuel Sagbo
op 16'43"
51
Idiwane Ahouandjinou
z.t
52
Bashiki Abdoul
op 17'58"
53
Fallou Mbow
op 19'03"
54
Ousseynou Gueye
op 20'04"
55
Oumar Sangaré
z.t
56
El Hadji Rawane Diallo
z.t
57
Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro
z.t
Romuald Soudji
DNF
Becaye Traore
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares