En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
23/10
Sanarate
Chiquimula
162 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
3u43'31"
2
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 3"
3
Dorian Javier Monterroso
op 4"
4
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
5
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
z.t
6
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
7
Mardoqueo Vasquez
z.t
8
Edwin Sam Poz
z.t
9
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
10
Alex Julajuj
z.t
11
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
12
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
z.t
13
Julio Amilcar Ispache Rodas
z.t
14
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
op 13"
15
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
16
Frank Sebastian Florez Florez
z.t
17
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
18
Coen van Kleef
z.t
19
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
20
Gerson Toc
z.t
21
Luis Enrique Lopéz
z.t
22
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
23
Henry Sam
z.t
24
Celso Ajpacaja
z.t
25
Eli Alejandro Sisimith Xuya
z.t
26
José Canastuj
op 24"
27
Walter Escobar
op 25"
28
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
op 30"
29
Efren Santos Moreno
z.t
30
Eduardo Corte Cordero
op 34"
31
Alder Torres
op 38"
32
Wilson Chonay Batz
z.t
33
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
34
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 13"
35
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 43"
36
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
z.t
37
Max Gonzalez Cifuentes
z.t
38
Joel Fuertes
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
39
Juan Villegas
z.t
40
Jonathan Sandoval
z.t
41
Miguel Arroyo Rosario
op 59"
42
Bernardo Aguilar Menchu
z.t
43
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
44
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
45
Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina
Movistar - Best Pc
op 1'06"
46
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
op 1'16"
47
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 1'26"
48
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
op 13"
49
Jorge Montenegro
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
op 1'36"
50
Carlos Haroldo Sanchez Cornelio
op 2'25"
51
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
52
Ezequiel Nolberto Hernandez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
53
Brandon Rodriguez
op 2'35"
54
Luis Vasquez Peque
op 2'36"
55
Jorge Ramirez Flores
z.t
56
Esdras Morales
op 13"
57
Adolfo Vasquez
op 2'52"
58
Julian Noe Yac Yac
op 13"
59
Jason Hidalgo Avila
op 3'20"
60
Cristian Alexander Toro Caicedo
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
61
Argus De Los Santos Hernandez
op 3'28"
62
Oseas Perez Quiej
op 3'29"
63
Antonie van Noppen
op 3'35"
64
Nehemias Guerra
op 3'50"
65
Marvin Yovany Tuiz Tuy
z.t
66
Bob Wubben
op 3'53"
67
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
z.t
68
Jhonnatan De Leon
op 4'20"
69
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
op 13"
70
Dany Sanchez Tucubal
op 5'48"
71
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
72
Santiago Velez Cossio
z.t
73
Endi Daniel Lopez Mayor
op 6'02"
74
Hector Ordoñez Rendon
op 6'08"
75
Mario Rodriguez Pablo
op 6'31"
76
Brayan Rios Rosales
z.t
77
Santos Ajpacaja
z.t
78
Werner Isaac Perez Zamora
op 7'21"
79
Jose Ernesto Alvarado Perez
op 7'42"
80
Larry Maximiliano Maldonado Lopez
op 7'50"
81
Basilio Hernandez
op 7'55"
82
Jose Oquendo Taracena
z.t
83
Julian Cardona Garcia
z.t
84
Julian Osorio Henao
z.t
85
Carlos Rojas Valdez
op 8'31"
86
Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez
z.t
87
Fernando Guaran Diaz
op 8'45"
88
Luis Jose Manuel De La Roca Hernandez
op 8'46"
89
Wiliam Oswaldo Vicente Morales
op 10'22"
90
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
z.t
91
Miguel Fernando Mucun Can
op 10'29"
92
Alex Juan Pablo Zapata Unas
op 11'11"
93
Bart Buijk
op 13'03"
94
Luuk Van der Wal
z.t
95
Cristian Adolfo Vasquez Argueta
op 14'09"
96
Diego Azaños Moreira
op 19'08"
97
Sabino Ajpacaja Tax
op 19'17"
98
Roberto Jose Ramos Lopez
op 19'19"
99
Nehemias Muñoz Solares
op 21'28"
100
Manuel Mejia Fuentes
op 22'42"
101
Juan Francisco Gaytan Hackel
op 25'41"
102
Jose Alfredo Velasquez Yax
op 26'49"
103
Christopher Diaz
op 29'27"
104
Alex Pichiya Boc
z.t
105
Amilkar Ajin Surek
op 31'00"
106
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
op 33'11"
107
Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio
z.t
108
Daniel De Leon Lopez
z.t
109
Genaro Velasquez Perez
op 33'30"
110
Walter Reynoso Alvarez
op 33'31"
111
Wenderley Jose Perez Perez
op 34'37"
112
William Alexander Ajcay Par
z.t
113
Elvis Merica Carrrillo
op 35'12"
114
Mirrael Lopez Segura
op 37'01"
115
Marvin Sinay Pixtun
op 37'03"
116
Emerson Vasquez
op 37'09"
117
Nelson Panjoj Ajquijay
op 37'16"
118
Esvin Gonzalez Cifuentes
op 38'36"
119
Brandon Aroldo Rios Rosales
z.t
120
Fredy Bulux Leon
z.t
121
Julio Morales Ausman
z.t
122
Jersy Gomez Gomez
op 40'06"
123
Jaime Cortez Bocel
op 40'23"
124
Wilder Cali Sen
op 42'24"
125
Cesar Mauricio Mucun Can
op 42'58"
126
Jeffrey Palacios Cobon
op 44'21"
127
Sergio Bulux Leon
op 45'51"
128
Elian Godoy Hernandez
op 45'57"
129
Jonathan Alvarado Lopez
z.t
130
Melvin Barrios Baires
z.t
131
Mario Reyes Canastuj
op 0"
132
German Cornelio Rabinal Bala
z.t
133
Darwinson Canastuj Lopez
z.t
134
Mario Patzan Yantuche
z.t
135
Maximiliano Yax Vargas
z.t
136
Jordi Sloof
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares