En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta a Guatemala
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
29/10
San Pedro Sacatepéquez
San Pedro San Marcos
101 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mardoqueo Vasquez
2u57'58"
2
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
3
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
op 1'12"
4
Gerson Toc
op 1'14"
5
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
6
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
8
Celso Ajpacaja
z.t
9
Alex Julajuj
z.t
10
Leonardo Gonzalez
z.t
11
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
z.t
12
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 9'41"
13
Sebastian Rodas Molina
op 10'23"
14
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
z.t
15
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
16
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
17
William Tian Lastor
z.t
18
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
19
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
op 14'25"
20
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
op 15'40"
21
Dorian Javier Monterroso
op 15'48"
22
Esdras Morales
op 16'40"
23
Henry Sam
op 16'41"
24
José Canastuj
z.t
25
Dimas Vail
z.t
26
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 16'54"
27
Julian Noe Yac Yac
z.t
28
Dilson Orozco
op 19'38"
29
Adolfo Vasquez
z.t
30
Brayan Rios Rosales
z.t
31
Ervin Perez Cali
z.t
32
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
z.t
33
Esvin Ixtamer
z.t
34
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Duvan Ferley Farfan Penagos
z.t
36
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
z.t
37
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
38
Cristian David Pita
z.t
39
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
z.t
40
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
z.t
41
Nervin Jiatz
z.t
42
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 21'17"
43
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 22'52"
44
Cesar Ixehuatl
z.t
45
Óscar Serech
z.t
46
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
47
Gerardo Arellano
z.t
48
William Alexander Ajcay Par
z.t
49
Julien Gueydon
z.t
50
Sisimith Xuya David Emmanuel
z.t
51
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
52
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
z.t
53
Jonathan Sandoval
z.t
54
Genaro Velasquez Perez
z.t
55
Fredy Bulux Leon
op 25'53"
56
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
op 30'05"
57
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
z.t
58
Marvin Yovany Tuiz Tuy
op 32'20"
59
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
op 34'16"
60
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
z.t
61
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
z.t
62
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
op 38'58"
63
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
z.t
64
Erick Castaño
z.t
65
Alex Strah Mendez
z.t
66
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 0"
67
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Ezequiel Chan Ambrocio
z.t
69
Fernando Jose Escobar Argueta
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares