En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Picardie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
18/05
Aisne
Bray-sur-Somme
170.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
11u59'57"
2
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13"
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 21"
4
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 26"
5
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 27"
6
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 28"
7
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
8
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 29"
11
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 30"
12
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
13
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 31"
14
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
15
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Flavien Dassonville
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
21
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
23
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 40"
24
Clément Saint Martin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 43"
25
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 52"
26
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 55"
27
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 59"
28
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
29
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'12"
30
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'17"
31
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'22"
33
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
34
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
35
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'34"
36
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
op 1'37"
37
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
38
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'44"
39
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 1'48"
41
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'50"
42
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
43
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 1'55"
44
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 2'02"
45
Frederique Robert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'17"
46
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'30"
47
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 3'04"
48
Justin Jules
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 3'33"
49
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
50
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
51
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
52
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'45"
53
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'49"
55
Alo Jakin
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 4'03"
56
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'06"
57
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'12"
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'19"
59
Stephane Rossetto
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 4'24"
60
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Florent Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'50"
62
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
63
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'54"
64
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 4'57"
65
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 5'32"
66
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'58"
67
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
op 6'36"
68
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'51"
69
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'27"
70
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 8'32"
71
Frédéric Amorison
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 8'38"
72
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
op 8'45"
73
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'06"
75
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
op 10'23"
76
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 10'47"
77
Yoann Paillot
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 10'48"
78
Steven Tronet
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 10'53"
79
Frédéric Brun
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 11'01"
80
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'14"
81
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
82
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'18"
83
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 11'21"
84
Théo Vimpere
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
85
Julien Antomarchi
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 11'26"
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
87
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 11'40"
88
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
89
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
90
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 11'46"
91
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
op 11'47"
92
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'52"
93
Yannis Yssaad
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 13'21"
94
Thomas Rostollan
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 13'54"
95
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 14'00"
96
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14'15"
97
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 14'18"
98
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
op 14'20"
99
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 14'56"
100
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 15'00"
101
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 15'54"
102
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 16'08"
103
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 16'59"
104
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 18'10"
106
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 20'35"
107
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
op 21'07"
108
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 21'37"
109
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
op 21'42"
110
Loh Sea Keong
Team Giant - Shimano
op 22'08"
111
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
op 25'39"
112
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 31'26"
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNS
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
Maxime Renault
Big Mat - Auber 93
DNS
José Gonçalves
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995
1994
1992
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares