En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Thailand
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
04/04
Rayong
Chanthaburi
km
Result
Standings
1
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
11u48'02"
2
Bradeley Hall
op 14"
3
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
op 18"
4
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
5
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 19"
6
Eric Sheppard
z.t
7
Jonas Pedersen
op 35"
8
Johnnie Walker
op 40"
9
Stuart Smith
op 41"
10
Stig Hemmingsen
op 42"
11
Soren Petersen
op 50"
12
Dias Omirzakov
op 1'27"
13
Logan Calder
op 1'28"
14
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling Team
op 1'35"
15
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
op 1'38"
16
Hilton McMurdo
op 1'40"
17
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
18
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
op 1'41"
19
Mark John Lexer Galedo
op 1'43"
20
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
op 1'53"
21
Ericson Obosa
op 1'56"
22
Matvey Nikitin
op 3'07"
23
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 6'22"
24
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 6'23"
25
Joonyong Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
op 6'29"
26
Siu Wai Ko
op 6'43"
27
Chi Ho Yuen
z.t
28
Steven Hedley
op 6'52"
29
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
op 8'25"
30
Ying Hon Yeung
op 8'49"
31
Lee Rodgers
Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
op 9'05"
32
Tjarco Cuppens
Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
op 9'06"
33
Edmunds John Hollands
op 9'07"
34
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 9'09"
35
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac
op 9'10"
36
Michael Verheyen
z.t
37
Kam-Po Wong
op 9'12"
38
Sergey Kuzin
z.t
39
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
40
Okart Bua-Loi
op 9'13"
41
Agung Sahbana
op 9'14"
42
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 9'15"
43
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
op 9'17"
44
Masamichi Yamamoto
Bridgestone Anchor
op 9'18"
45
Sarawut Sirionnachai
z.t
46
Genki Yamamoto
z.t
47
Won Jae Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
48
Carlo Barrendillo
op 9'19"
49
Evgeniy Sladkov
z.t
50
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
51
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 9'21"
52
Prajak Mahawong
op 9'23"
53
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
z.t
54
Minh Thuy Bul
op 9'24"
55
John Bohn Ebsen
z.t
56
Shiki Kuroeda
op 9'25"
57
Irish Valenzuela
op 9'26"
58
Tomoya Kano
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
59
Junrong Ho
z.t
60
Jakapan Ruanpae
op 9'27"
61
Masaru Fukuhara
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
62
Baoxin Wei
Holy Brother Cycling Team
z.t
63
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
64
Lex Nederlof
op 9'28"
65
Mohammed Nazri Muhamad
z.t
66
Igarashi Takeshi
Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
op 9'29"
67
Yong Yi Marcus Leong
z.t
68
Maruli Fajar
op 9'30"
69
Burr Ho
op 9'31"
70
Natthapon Jeebthaworn
z.t
71
Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
op 9'32"
72
Endra Wijaya
z.t
73
Yiming Zhao
Holy Brother Cycling Team
op 9'33"
74
Van Phuc Ho
op 9'34"
75
Hoang Son Ho
op 9'36"
76
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
op 9'37"
77
Se Yong Oh
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
78
Calvin Sim
op 9'42"
79
Tots Oledan
op 9'48"
80
Chi Hung Tang
op 9'49"
81
Chris Clasby
z.t
82
Halid Sata
op 9'51"
83
Sergey Kudentsov
op 10'00"
84
Sarham B. Mlswan
op 10'03"
85
Alexey Lyalko
op 10'09"
86
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
op 10'33"
87
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
op 10'54"
88
Tomohiro Kinoshita
op 11'21"
89
Richard Jeremiah
op 13'24"
90
Junaidi Hashim
op 16'29"
91
Wai Zin Phyo
op 16'50"
92
Van Phuc Le
op 17'09"
93
Mathew Upton
op 17'26"
94
Heksa Priya Prasetya
op 17'33"
95
Shusaku Matsuo
Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
op 17'34"
96
Masanori Noguchi
op 20'17"
97
Nan Zhang
China Jilun Cycling Team
op 22'35"
98
Danny Skovgren
op 25'46"
99
Jianren Man
Holy Brother Cycling Team
op 30'36"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares