En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/05
Ponte di Legno Tonale
Lavarone
168 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
238
2
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
121
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
117
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
96
5
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
81
6
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
72
7
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
70
8
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
67
9
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
55
10
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
53
11
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
51
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
42
13
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
41
14
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
38
15
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
38
16
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
37
17
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
35
18
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
34
19
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
33
20
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
33
21
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
33
22
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32
23
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
32
24
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
31
25
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
27
26
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
25
27
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
25
28
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
24
29
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
22
30
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
22
31
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
21
32
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
21
33
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
21
34
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
20
35
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
19
36
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
18
37
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
18
38
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
18
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
17
40
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
17
41
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
16
42
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
16
43
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
16
44
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
16
45
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
15
46
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
15
47
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
48
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
14
49
Davide Villella
Cofidis
14
50
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
14
51
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
52
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
13
53
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
12
54
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
12
55
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
11
56
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
11
57
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
11
58
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
59
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
11
60
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
10
61
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
10
62
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
63
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
9
64
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
9
65
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
8
66
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
8
67
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
8
68
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
8
69
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
8
70
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
7
71
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
7
72
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
7
73
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
6
74
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
6
75
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
6
76
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
6
77
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
6
78
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
79
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
6
80
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
6
81
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
82
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
6
83
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
84
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
5
85
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
5
86
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
5
87
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
5
88
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
5
89
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
4
90
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
4
91
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
4
92
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
93
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
94
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
3
95
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3
96
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
97
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
2
98
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
2
99
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
2
100
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
1
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
1
102
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares