En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/05
Ivrea
Como
237 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
200
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
187
3
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
78
4
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
50
5
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
49
6
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
46
7
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
45
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
44
9
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
44
10
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
41
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
36
12
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35
13
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34
14
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33
15
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
30
16
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
29
17
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
27
18
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
27
19
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
26
20
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
25
21
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
25
22
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
24
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
24
24
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
22
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
21
26
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
20
27
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
20
28
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
29
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20
30
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
19
31
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
18
32
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
16
33
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
16
34
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
16
35
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
16
36
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
37
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
14
38
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
13
39
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
13
40
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
12
41
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
12
42
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
43
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
12
44
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
12
45
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
11
46
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
10
47
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
10
48
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
10
49
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9
50
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
9
51
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
9
52
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
8
53
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
54
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
8
55
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
8
56
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
57
Christian Knees
Team INEOS
7
58
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
59
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
7
60
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
7
61
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
6
62
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
6
63
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
64
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
6
66
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
6
67
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
68
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6
69
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
5
70
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
5
71
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
5
72
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
73
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
4
74
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
4
75
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
4
76
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
77
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
4
78
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
3
79
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
3
80
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
3
81
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
2
82
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
2
83
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
84
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
85
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
2
86
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
2
87
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
88
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
89
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
1
90
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
91
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
1
92
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
1
93
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
1
94
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
95
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
1
96
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
-10
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares