En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/05
Moena
Ortisei
137 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
325
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
192
3
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
117
4
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
98
5
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Team Dimension Data
96
6
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
76
7
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
76
8
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina
70
9
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
70
10
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
68
11
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
67
12
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
61
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
56
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
52
15
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
52
16
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
52
17
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
50
18
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
48
19
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
46
20
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42
21
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
40
22
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
40
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
39
24
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
37
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
36
26
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
36
27
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
34
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
34
29
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
33
30
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
32
31
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
32
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Team Dimension Data
30
33
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
27
34
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
35
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
25
36
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
24
37
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
24
38
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22
39
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
22
40
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
21
41
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
20
42
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
20
43
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
16
44
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
16
45
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16
46
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
15
47
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
15
48
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
15
49
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
12
50
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
12
51
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12
52
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
11
53
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
11
54
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
11
55
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
56
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
10
57
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10
58
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
10
59
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
10
60
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
9
61
Jan Barta
Bora - HansGrohe
9
62
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
8
63
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
8
64
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
8
65
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
8
66
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7
67
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
7
68
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6
69
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
6
70
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
71
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
6
72
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
6
73
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
6
74
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
75
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
6
76
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
6
77
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
6
78
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
5
79
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
4
80
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
81
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
4
82
Christopher Juul Jensen
Orica - Scott
4
83
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
4
84
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
3
85
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
3
86
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - HansGrohe
3
87
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3
88
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
3
89
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
2
90
Rudy Molard
FDJ
2
91
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
2
92
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
93
Svein Tuft
Orica - Scott
2
94
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
2
95
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
96
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
1
97
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
1
98
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
1
99
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
1
100
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
1
101
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
1
102
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
1
103
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
-1
104
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
-1
105
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
-1
106
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
-4
107
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
-5
108
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina
-5
109
Steve Morabito
FDJ
-5
110
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
-5
111
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares