En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/05
Treviso
Valdobbiadene
59.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
61
2
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
53
3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
46
4
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
43
5
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
23
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
19
7
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
15
8
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
15
9
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Cannondale - Garmin
15
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
15
11
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
14
12
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
14
13
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
13
14
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
13
15
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
13
16
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
12
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
12
18
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
10
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
10
20
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
8
21
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
22
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
7
23
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
24
Richie Porte
Team Sky
6
25
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
26
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
5
27
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
5
28
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
5
29
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
4
30
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
31
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
3
32
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
3
33
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
3
34
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
35
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
2
36
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
2
37
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
2
38
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
2
39
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
40
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2
41
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
1
42
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
1
43
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
1
44
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
1
45
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
46
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
1
47
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
1
48
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
49
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
1
50
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
51
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares