En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Giro d'Italia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
18/05
Lugo
Sestola
172 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
47
2
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
39
3
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
26
4
Robert Kiserlovski
Trek Factory Racing
20
5
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
15
6
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
15
7
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
14
8
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
14
9
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
14
10
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
12
11
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
12
12
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
11
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
14
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
10
15
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
10
16
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
9
17
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
9
18
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
9
19
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
9
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
7
21
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
6
22
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
6
23
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
6
24
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
4
25
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
26
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
4
27
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
3
28
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
3
29
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
3
30
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
31
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
3
32
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
33
Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
2
34
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
2
35
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
2
36
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
2
37
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
38
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
2
39
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
40
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
1
41
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
1
42
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
1
43
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
44
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
1
45
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares