En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Olympia's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
05/09
Eelde-Paterswolde
Eelde-Paterswolde
4.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
5'04"
2
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
op 3"
3
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
BMC Development Team
op 5"
5
Reto Müller
BMC Development Team
z.t
6
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 9"
7
Mario Spengler
BMC Development Team
op 10"
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 11"
10
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
11
Marten Kooistra
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
12
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
13
Nils Eekhoff
Development Team Sunweb
op 12"
14
Sjoerd Bax
z.t
15
Ide Schelling
Seg Racing Academy
op 13"
16
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 14"
17
Ruben Apers
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
18
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 15"
19
Gerco Pastoor
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
20
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
22
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
op 16"
23
Florian Stork
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Hans Kristian Rudland
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
25
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 17"
26
David Dekker
z.t
27
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 18"
29
Bas Ottevanger
z.t
30
Bram Welten
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
31
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 20"
33
Maxime Gressier
Development Team Sunweb
op 21"
34
Lorenzo Harbers
z.t
35
Paul Cremers
op 22"
36
Jurgen Timmerman
z.t
37
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
38
Willem Bok
op 23"
39
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
40
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 24"
41
Yannick Vrielink
z.t
42
Chiel Breukelman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
43
Nils Sinschek
z.t
44
Ramon van Bokhoven
z.t
45
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
46
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
47
Arjan Arentsen
z.t
48
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 25"
49
Robin Lowik
z.t
50
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 26"
51
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
52
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 27"
53
Jonas Castrique
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
54
Rob van Broekhoven
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
55
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 28"
56
Jordi van Loon
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
58
Rik Wielink
op 29"
59
Jeen de Jong
z.t
60
Jelle Johannink
z.t
61
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Wiebe Scholten
op 30"
63
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
64
Beau Duvigneau
z.t
65
Niels Goeree
z.t
66
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
z.t
67
Bas van der Kooij
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 31"
68
Kevin Coster
z.t
69
Kelvin van den Dool
z.t
70
Remco Esselaar
z.t
71
Morne Van Niekerk
op 32"
72
Bryan Bouwmans
z.t
73
Maarten Lubbers
op 33"
74
Marc Kivits
op 34"
75
Lars Olde Meierink
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 35"
76
Jordi Talen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
77
Tim Meusen
op 36"
78
Justin Kloese
z.t
79
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 37"
80
Jurriaan Vos
z.t
81
Max Hendrikx
op 38"
82
Aden James Paterson
op 39"
83
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
84
Maarten Hendrickx
op 40"
85
Maarten Junte
op 43"
86
Alfdan De Decker
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 44"
87
Harro Groeneveld
op 49"
88
Rick Goeree
op 50"
89
Christian Varweg
op 51"
90
Abe Celi
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 1'10"
91
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 1'35"
92
Gino Vierhouten
op 2'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares