En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
La Choralis Fourmies Féminine
Result
1
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
2u57'04"
2
Sofie Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1"
3
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
4
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
5
Clara Copponi
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
6
Valentina Basilico
BePink
z.t
7
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
8
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
9
Anne Knijnenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
10
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
11
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
12
Eline Van Rooijen
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
13
Lucie Jounier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
14
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
15
Chloé Charpentier
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
16
India Grangier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
17
Alessia Missiaggia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
18
Linda Zanetti
UAE Development Team
z.t
19
Izabela Janusz
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
20
Deborah Veerman
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
21
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Justine Gegu
z.t
23
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
24
Océane Mahe
z.t
25
Lise Menage
z.t
26
Emma Redaelli
UAE Development Team
z.t
27
Axelle Guirado
z.t
28
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Liv Wenzel
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
30
Nina Berton
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Lani Wittevrongel
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
32
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
33
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
34
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
35
Constance Valentin
VCA Anjos KTM
z.t
36
Quinty Van De Guchte
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
37
Meis Poland
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
38
Alison Avoine
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
39
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
40
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
41
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
42
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
43
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
44
Eugénie Duval
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
45
Elyne Roussel
z.t
46
Prisca Savi
BePink
z.t
47
Victoire Joncheray
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
48
Francesca Pellegrini
UAE Development Team
z.t
49
Johanna Nilsson
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tilde Hammarström
Awol O'Shea
z.t
51
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
52
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
53
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
54
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
55
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
56
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
57
Gaia Segato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
58
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
59
Julia Grégoire
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
z.t
60
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
61
Elisabeth Ebras
UAE Development Team
op 16"
62
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
63
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 19"
64
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
65
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
op 1'15"
66
Lana Eberle
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'27"
67
Marine Ferre
op 2'07"
68
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Sara Van De Vel
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
op 3'52"
70
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
op 5'40"
71
Marla Sigmund
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 6'58"
72
Jessica Finney
Awol O'Shea
z.t
73
Emma Boogaard
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
74
Nofar Maoz
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
z.t
75
Fabienne Buri
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
76
Matilda McKibben
z.t
77
Naomi De Roeck
z.t
78
Sarah Pope
z.t
79
Lea Stern
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
z.t
80
Cindy Pomares
Awol O'Shea
z.t
81
Emeline Courtot
z.t
82
Vittoria Grassi
z.t
83
Martina Testa
z.t
84
Marie-Louise Biard
z.t
85
Camille Devigne
z.t
86
Julie Schmidt
z.t
87
Laura Süßemilch
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
88
Glwadys Moal
z.t
89
Justine Chevrieux
z.t
90
Céline Van Houtum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
91
Andrea Martinez Lopez
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
92
Stine Marie Snortheim
z.t
93
Cyriane Muller
TEAM CX TPM
z.t
94
Lison Vulliet
z.t
95
Lensy Debboudt
z.t
96
Manon Souyris
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
97
Jessie Marrel
z.t
98
Julia Biryukova
UAE Development Team
z.t
99
Sylvia Le Gleut
z.t
100
Evelien Debboudt
z.t
101
Isabelle Klein
z.t
102
Leonie Laubig
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
103
Enora Oger
z.t
104
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
105
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
106
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
107
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
108
Adar Shriki
op 8'36"
109
Yelizaveta Holod
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
op 9'38"
110
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
111
Jasmine De Schepper
z.t
112
Lea Pitard
z.t
113
Virginia Bortoli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
114
Lara Crestanello
BePink
z.t
115
Pauline Berge
z.t
116
Sophie De Muynck
op 9'46"
117
Sophie Almeida
op 12'50"
118
Layla Barthels
Hess Cycling Team
z.t
119
Maud Genty
z.t
120
Pauline Grandgirard
z.t
121
Océane Goergen
z.t
122
Perrine Clauzel
As Bike Racing
z.t
123
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
Julia Aubry
DNF
Flavie Bador
DNF
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Maïté Barthels
Hess Cycling Team
DNF
Annika Baumer
DNF
Léa Bonnafous
Albi Velo Sport Leroy Merlin Team Cross
DNF
Marion Borras
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Clémence Chereau
DNF
Ema Comte
DNF
Kiona Crabbé
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Noemie Daumas
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Kayla Davis
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
DNF
Lucie Delecourt
DNF
Severine Eraud
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Ilona Feytou
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Océane Gauthey
DNF
Léa Guglielmini
DNF
Océane Henault
DNF
Maryanne Hinault
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
BePink
DNF
Sonica Klopper
DNF
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Celia Le Mouel
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
DNF
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Marie Meerpoel
DNF
Lena Mettraux
DNF
Kelsey Niamh Murphy
DNF
Taneal Otto
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Karolina Perekitko
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Lily Plante
DNF
Elea Raison
DNF
Maëva Rigoreau
DNF
Laura Lizette Sander
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Laura Semon
DNF
Maurene Tregouet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Balladyne Tritsch
DNF
Maayan Tzur
DNF
Madge Vallee
DNF
Inès Van Der Linden
Team Groupe Abadie
DNF
Yuli Van Der Molen
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
DNF
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Josephine Peloquin
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNS
Nienke Wasmus
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares