En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronda Philipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/02
Iloilo
Iloilo
197.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
5u07'02"
2
Ronald Oranza
op 3'52"
3
Dominic Perez
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
4
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
op 4'32"
5
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 4'40"
6
Daeyeong Joo
Korail Cycling Team
op 4'51"
7
Irish Valenzuela
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'07"
8
Mark Julius Bordeos
z.t
9
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'18"
10
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 6'30"
11
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
12
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 6'43"
13
Rudy Roque
z.t
14
Kangeun Joo
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
15
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
16
Boots Ryan Cayubit
z.t
17
El Joshua Carino
z.t
18
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
19
Tapic Marvin
z.t
20
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
21
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
22
Elmer Navarro
z.t
23
Ronald Lomotos
z.t
24
Konstantine Fast
op 11'12"
25
Tae-Woo Kang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
26
George Luis Oconer
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
27
Jonel Carcueva
z.t
28
Geonjin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
op 15'43"
29
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
30
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
z.t
31
Jhefson Sotto
z.t
32
Junrey A. Navarra
z.t
33
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
34
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
35
Daniel Ven Carino
z.t
36
Santy Barnachea
z.t
37
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
38
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
z.t
39
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
40
Reynaldo Navarro
op 17'58"
41
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 19'49"
42
Jordi Slootjes
op 22'02"
43
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
op 24'09"
44
Kentz Krog
op 24'39"
45
Panha Suon
op 24'44"
46
Jhunvie Pagnanawon
op 26'57"
47
Kaluvitharanage Kumara
z.t
48
Ryan Tugawin
z.t
49
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 27'43"
50
Projo Waseso
z.t
51
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
52
Arjay Kaul
op 29'16"
53
Ivan Sembrano
op 29'31"
54
Robinson Esteves Esteves
z.t
55
Robert Müller
op 30'02"
56
Merculio Ramos
z.t
57
Anthony Del Rosario
op 31'45"
58
Jetley Pagnanawon
z.t
59
Warren Bordeos
op 35'03"
60
Darshana Fernando
op 37'25"
61
Sangpyo Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
62
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 37'36"
63
Gabriel Tan
op 39'52"
64
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
65
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
z.t
66
Alvin Benosa
z.t
67
Qoris Setra
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 40'57"
68
Alfredo Concepcion
z.t
69
Geekiyana Kapuge Madushnaka
op 41'02"
70
Janaka Kumara
op 41'06"
71
Galagetharge Silva
z.t
72
Allen Benito
z.t
73
Prabas Madusanka Geeth Pilip Pennage
z.t
74
Daniel Asto
op 41'12"
75
Dennis Gabaldon
op 46'03"
Alfie Catalan
DNF
Eduarda Dela Cruz Iii
DNF
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
DNF
Chantou Kim
DNF
Alvin Mandi
DNF
Lenh Nhonh
DNF
Michael Angelico Ochoa
DNF
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Sophy Phoung
DNF
Heksa Priya Prasetya
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Teten Rohendi
PGN Road Cycling Team
DNF
2019
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares