En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ziklo kross Igorre
Result
1
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
1u02'24"
2
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 49"
3
Ismael Esteban Aguero
op 1'08"
4
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 1'25"
5
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
op 2'40"
6
Xabier Murias
op 2'41"
7
Mario Junquera San Millan
op 3'46"
8
Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
op 3'55"
9
Martin Mata Cabello
op 3'57"
10
Ivan Feijoo Alberte
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 4'00"
11
Carlos Canal Blanco
op 4'54"
12
Julen Zubero
op 5'45"
13
Miguel Sanchez Prado
op 6'19"
14
Daniel Ania Gonzalez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
op 7'08"
15
Adrián Aranda
op 2"
16
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
z.t
17
Asier Arregui Dominguez
z.t
18
Luca Pescarmona
z.t
19
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
20
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
op 3"
21
Albert Poblet Dot
z.t
22
Aitor Garmendia Etxeberria
z.t
23
Joseba Leon Gutierrez
z.t
24
Ibai Arco Lopez
z.t
25
Julio Perez Serdio
z.t
26
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
z.t
27
Aketza Arana
z.t
28
Zigor Urain Zabala
op 4"
29
Samuel Sainz
z.t
30
Alex Aparicio Ibarra
z.t
31
Jesus Torres Perez
z.t
32
Dannel Yurrebaso Gokoetxea
z.t
33
Unai Paniagua
z.t
34
Haritz Felix Azurmendi Daa?obeitia
z.t
35
Mikel Mujika
z.t
36
Miguel Angel Quintela Gonzalez
op 5"
37
Paquito Valles Mejias
z.t
38
Ivan Lopez Martinez
z.t
39
Tim Meusen
z.t
40
Jon Pena Hernaez
z.t
41
Jonatan Bilbao
z.t
42
Aimar Aiestaran Goikoetxea
z.t
43
Fco Javier Torres Perez
z.t
44
Ander Alvarez Ruiz De Vergara
z.t
45
Daniel Blas Landa
z.t
46
Iker Senar Domingo
z.t
47
Victor Gonzalez Del Pozo
z.t
48
Ander Ibarguren
z.t
49
Antonio Suarez Fernandez
z.t
50
Ruben Calle Herrero
op 6"
51
Armand Pages Lavandero
z.t
52
Alejandro Toledo Cortes
z.t
53
Oihan Uroz Bastardo
z.t
54
Alonso Diez Prieto
z.t
55
Mario Lopez
z.t
56
Nicolas Valle Hoyo
z.t
57
Alexander Gutierrez Echezarraga
z.t
58
Imanol Txasko Ossa
z.t
59
Alberto Arias Epelde
z.t
60
Ibai Marco Saez
z.t
61
Iker Gomez Aranaga
z.t
62
Gorka Anuncibay Gonzalez De Matauco
z.t
63
Joseba Fernández
z.t
64
Inazio Urigüen
op 7"
65
Julen Bilbao Ayerdi
z.t
66
Garikoitz Iriarte Sedano
z.t
67
Aitor Manzarbeitia Ugarte
z.t
68
Andrew Juiliano
op 0"
69
Jon Munitxa Arrinda
z.t
70
Haritz Erasun
z.t
71
Alfonso Pla
z.t
72
Adrian Garcia Montes
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares