En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Romandie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
25/04
Prilly
Granges
190.3 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
9u34'19"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 11"
3
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12"
4
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
5
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13"
6
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 27"
7
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 43"
9
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 44"
11
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 47"
12
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
op 50"
13
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 54"
14
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 1'16"
15
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'22"
16
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'30"
17
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'48"
18
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 1'50"
19
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 3'46"
20
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'48"
21
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
op 3'54"
22
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'25"
23
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'43"
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'20"
25
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'16"
26
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 12'17"
27
Egor Silin
Astana Pro Team
op 12'36"
28
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
29
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'44"
30
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 12'47"
32
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'55"
33
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
op 13'03"
34
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13'10"
35
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 13'16"
36
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'18"
38
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 13'30"
39
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 13'44"
40
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 14'00"
41
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 15'26"
42
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 20'17"
43
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 22'15"
44
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 24'34"
45
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
op 29'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares