En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Etoile de Bessèges
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/02
Chusclan
Laudun-l'Ardoise
153 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
14u25'33"
2
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 17"
3
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 18"
4
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 21"
5
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 22"
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25"
7
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
8
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
9
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
10
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 33"
11
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 2'09"
12
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'13"
13
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 4'03"
14
Roland Thalmann
Roth - Akros
op 6'01"
15
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'20"
17
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'12"
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'12"
19
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'17"
20
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'27"
21
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'40"
22
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
23
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'47"
24
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
op 11'45"
25
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 15'13"
26
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
27
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 15'37"
28
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'21"
29
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
op 16'35"
30
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
op 16'38"
31
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'53"
32
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 17'12"
33
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'25"
34
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
z.t
36
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
37
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'38"
38
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Bastien Duculty
Armee de Terre
z.t
40
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 17'40"
41
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'45"
42
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 17'54"
43
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 17'57"
44
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 17'59"
45
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 18'15"
46
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 18'23"
47
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 18'26"
48
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
op 18'45"
50
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
z.t
52
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
z.t
53
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 19'16"
55
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 19'19"
56
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
57
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
op 19'23"
58
Jeremy Lecroq
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 21'19"
59
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Akros
op 21'26"
61
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
op 21'29"
62
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 21'32"
63
Alo Jakin
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 21'45"
64
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'53"
65
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 21'54"
66
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
op 21'56"
68
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
69
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'00"
70
Jonathan Fumeaux
Roth - Akros
op 22'03"
71
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
72
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 22'08"
73
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 22'09"
74
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
op 22'11"
75
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22'20"
76
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
op 22'29"
78
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'33"
79
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
80
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'39"
81
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
z.t
82
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 22'55"
83
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'58"
84
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'07"
86
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 23'25"
87
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 23'27"
88
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 24'02"
89
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 24'35"
90
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24'39"
91
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
op 24'52"
92
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
93
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
94
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 25'04"
95
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 25'05"
96
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 25'29"
97
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 25'40"
98
Jeremy Cabot
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
99
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 25'47"
100
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
op 25'50"
101
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 25'56"
102
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 25'58"
103
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
104
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 25'59"
105
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
106
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
107
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
108
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
z.t
109
Dan Gardner
An Post Chain Reaction
op 26'15"
110
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26'24"
111
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 26'43"
112
Colin Chris Stüssi
Roth - Akros
op 26'47"
113
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'48"
114
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 26'49"
115
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
op 26'51"
116
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
op 27'12"
117
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 27'26"
118
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'35"
119
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 27'51"
120
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 28'38"
121
Yannis Yssaad
Armee de Terre
op 29'11"
122
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 29'52"
123
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
op 30'21"
124
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
op 30'58"
125
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
op 33'12"
126
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
127
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
op 38'38"
128
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 39'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares