En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Etoile de Bessèges
Winner
Second
Third
1971
Jean-Luc Molineris
René Grelin
Barry Hoban
1972
Jean-Luc Molineris
Guy Maingon
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
1973
Robert Mintkiewicz
Serge Lapebie
Bernard Masson
1974
Jacques Esclassan
Gerrie Knetemann
Charly Rouxel
1975
Patrick Beon
Charly Rouxel
Patrick Perret
1976
Maurice Le Guilloux
Bernard Labourdette
Guy Dolhats
1977
Willy Planckaert
Serge Vandaele
Sean Kelly
1978
Dietrich Thurau
Leo van Vliet
Guido Van Sweevelt
1979
Jacques Michaud
Ferdi Van den Haute
Christian Levavasseur
1980
Franky De Gendt
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Wladimiro Panizza
1981
Jan Raas
Régis Clère
Frank Hoste
1982
Cees Priem
Leo van Vliet
Patrick Bonnet
1983
Bert Oosterbosch
Gilbert Glaus
Gerrie Knetemann
1984
Eddy Planckaert
Jos Lammertink
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985
Guy Nulens
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Steven Rooks
1986
Niki Rüttimann
Marc Sergeant
Kim Andersen
1987
Ronan Pensec
Laurent Fignon
Guido Winterberg
1988
Adrie van der Poel
Regis Simon
Soren Lilholt
1989
Etienne De Wilde
Teun van Vliet
Frans Maassen
1990
Frans Maassen
Michel Vermote
Henri Manders
1991
Ad Wijnands
Stephan Joho
Frans Maassen
1992
Beat Zberg
Danny Nelissen
Ronan Pensec
1993
Armand De Las Cuevas
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Charly Mottet
1994
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Christophe Leroscouet
Christian Chaubet
1995
Sergei Outschakov
Andrei Tchmil
François Simon
1996
Jan Svorada
Wilfried Nelissen
Fabio Baldato
1997
Patrice Halgand
Zbigniew Spruch
Bruno Boscardin
1998
Jo Planckaert
Alberto Elli
Philippe Gaumont
1999
David Lefèvre
Jens Voigt
Andrei Tchmil
2000
Jo Planckaert
Jaan Kirsipuu
Chris Peers
2001
Niko Eeckhout
Damien Nazon
Jan Svorada
2002
Robbie McEwen
Andrea Ferrigato
Lorenzo Bernucci
2003
Fabio Baldato
Michael Skelde
Franck Bouyer
2004
Laurent Brochard
Sylvain Calzati
Joseba Zubeldia Agirre
2005
Freddy Bichot
Maxime Monfort
Arnaud Labbe
2006
Frederik Willems
Preben Van Hecke
Thomas Voeckler
2007
Nick Nuyens
Vasili Kiryienka
Preben Van Hecke
2008
Yury Trofimov
Gianni Meersman
Pierrick Fédrigo
2009
Thomas Voeckler
Jure Kocjan
Yury Trofimov
2010
Samuel Dumoulin
Matthieu Ladagnous
Pieter Ghyllebert
2011
Anthony Ravard
Marco Marcato
Johnny Hoogerland
2012
Jérôme Coppel
Franck Vermeulen
Rein Taaramae
2013
Jonathan Hivert
Jerome Cousin
Anthony Roux
2014
Tobias Ludvigsson
Jérôme Coppel
John Degenkolb
2015
Bob Jungels
Tony Gallopin
Kris Boeckmans
2016
Jérôme Coppel
Tony Gallopin
Thibaut Pinot
2017
Lilian Calmejane
Tony Gallopin
Mads Würtz Schmidt
2018
Tony Gallopin
Christophe Laporte
Yoann Paillot
2019
Christophe Laporte
Tobias Ludvigsson
Jimmy Janssens
2020
Benoit Cosnefroy
Alberto Bettiol
Alexys Brunel
2021
Tim Wellens
Michal Kwiatkowski
Nils Politt
2022
Benjamin Thomas
Alberto Bettiol
Tobias Halland Johannessen
2023
Neilson Powless
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Pierre-Roger Latour
2024
Mads Pedersen
Kévin Vauquelin
Alberto Bettiol
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares