En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Superprestige Gavere
Result
1
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
1u07'45"
2
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 8"
3
Sven Nys
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 19"
4
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
op 33"
5
Lars van der Haar
Development Team Giant-Shimano
op 58"
6
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'26"
7
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'31"
8
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'10"
9
Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan - AA Drink Team
op 2'26"
10
Bart Aernouts
Corendon - KwadrO
op 2'36"
11
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 2'44"
12
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 2'46"
13
Rob Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
14
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'03"
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 3'37"
16
Joeri Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 3'50"
17
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
op 4'03"
18
Patrick Gaudy
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 4'30"
19
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 4'47"
20
Eddy van IJzendoorn
Team AA-Drink - Leontien.nl
op 5'01"
21
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
op 5'26"
22
Ian Field
z.t
23
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
24
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 6'05"
25
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 6'16"
26
Kenneth Van Compernolle
op 6'29"
27
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 7'08"
28
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
op 7'21"
29
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 7'56"
30
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - KwadrO
31
Asier Arregui Dominguez
32
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
33
Yu Takenouchi
Veranclassic - Doltcini
34
Asier Urdaibai
35
Josu Arregi
Yannick Mayer
Bike AID - Ride for Help
DNF
Alain Mendijur Lopez de Munain
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Julien Taramarcaz
Corendon - KwadrO
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF
Sascha Weber
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares