En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang (short circuit)
Result
1
Loana Lecomte
Massi
21'10"
2
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 4"
3
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 11"
4
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31
op 26"
5
Haley Batten
Trinity Racing
op 30"
6
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 32"
7
Sina Frei
Specialized Racing
z.t
8
Janika Lõiv
op 39"
9
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
op 41"
10
Ronja Eibl
Alpecin - Fenix
op 42"
11
Anne Tauber
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 46"
12
Malene Degn
Kmc - Orbea
op 50"
13
Alessandra Keller
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 51"
14
Daniela Campuzano
z.t
15
Linda Indergand
Liv Factory Racing
op 53"
16
Lena Gerault
Vca Anjos Asterion
op 54"
17
Catharine Pendrel
op 56"
18
Evie Richards
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 57"
19
Chiara Teocchi
Trinity Racing
op 1'02"
20
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 1'07"
21
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
op 1'10"
22
Jitka Cabelicka
Gapp System - Kolofix Mtb Racing Team
op 1'14"
23
Mariske Strauss
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 1'15"
24
Greta Seiwald
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 1'17"
25
Jennifer Jackson
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 1'20"
26
Nicole Koller
Ghost Factory Racing
op 1'25"
27
Emily Batty
Canyon Collective Factory Team
op 1'38"
28
Haley Smith
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 1'47"
29
Sandra Walter
op 1'49"
30
Githa Michiels
op 1'52"
31
Ramona Forchini
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 2'03"
32
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 2'05"
33
Martina Berta
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 2'13"
34
Barbara Benko
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
op 2'31"
35
Tanja Zakelj
Unior - Sinter
op 0"
Paula Gorycka
Strüby - Bixs Team
DNF
Candice Lill
DNF
Cherie Redecker
Computer Mania Mtb Racing Team
DNF
Laura Stigger
Specialized Racing
DNF
Karla Stepanova
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
DNS
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares