En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Result
1
Sean Kelly
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
6u47'31"
2
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
3
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
z.t
4
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
5
Acacio Da Silva
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
6
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
7
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 3"
8
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
9
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
10
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 1'42"
11
Patrick Versluys
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
z.t
12
Kim Andersen
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
13
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Murella - Rossin - Tesint
z.t
14
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
15
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
16
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
17
Jonathan Boyer
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
18
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
19
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
20
Mario Beccia
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
21
Jean-Marie Grezet
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 8'02"
22
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
23
Jan Nevens
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 9'36"
24
Michel Dernies
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
25
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
z.t
26
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AVP- Viditel - De Vries Lotto
z.t
27
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 11'22"
28
Bruno Cornillet
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
29
Hennie Kuiper
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
30
Stefan Mutter
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
31
Marc Somers
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
z.t
32
Ennio Vanotti
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
33
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
34
Johan van der Velde
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
35
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
36
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
37
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
38
Emiel Kerstens
AVP- Viditel - De Vries Lotto
z.t
39
Dirk Durant
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
40
Hans Langerijs
AVP- Viditel - De Vries Lotto
z.t
41
Jean-Claude Bagot
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
42
Patrick Hermans
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
43
Jan Jonkers
Elro Snacks - Auto Brabant - Clemenso
z.t
44
Silvestro Milani
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
45
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
46
Philippe Leleu
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
z.t
47
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
48
Denis Roux
Coop - Hoonved
z.t
49
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
50
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
51
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
52
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
53
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
z.t
54
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
55
Ronan Onghena
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares