En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
BMC Racing Team
1
Philippe Gilbert
2
Brent Bookwalter
4
Martin Kohler
5
Klaas Lodewyck
6
Mauro Santambrogio
7
Greg Van Avermaet
8
Tejay Van Garderen
10
Michael Schär
Katusha Team
11
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
12
Xavier Florencio Cabre
DNF
13
Oscar Freire Gomez
14
Alberto Losada Alguacil
DNF
15
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
16
Yury Trofimov
17
Angel Vicioso Arcos
18
Eduard Vorganov
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
Igor Anton Hernandez
22
Jorge Azanza Soto
23
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
24
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
25
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNF
26
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
27
Ruben Perez Moreno
DNF
28
Romain Sicard
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
31
Martin Velits
32
Marco Bandiera
DNF
33
Kevin De Weert
34
Dries Devenyns
35
Michal Golas
36
Michal Kwiatkowski
DNF
37
Jérôme Pineau
38
Julien Vermote
Liquigas - Cannondale
41
Vincenzo Nibali
42
Stefano Agostini
43
Federico Canuti
44
Damiano Caruso
DNF
45
Moreno Moser
46
Dominik Nerz
47
Maciej Paterski
48
Daniele Ratto
DNF
Sky Procycling
51
Rigoberto Urán
DNF
52
Davide Appollonio
DNF
53
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
54
Thomas Lövkvist
DNF
55
Lars Petter Nordhaug
56
Salvatore Puccio
57
Luke Rowe
58
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Orica-GreenEDGE
61
Michael Albasini
62
Fumiyuki Beppu
63
Simon Clarke
64
Daryl Impey
DNF
66
Christian Meier
67
Travis Meyer
68
Wesley Sulzberger
DNF
RadioShack - Nissan
71
Fränk Schleck
72
Jan Bakelants
73
Laurent Didier
74
Ben Hermans
DNF
75
Christopher Horner
76
Maxime Monfort
77
Andy Schleck
78
Jens Voigt
DNF
Movistar Team
81
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
82
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
83
Imanol Erviti
84
Vasili Kiryienka
85
Pablo Lastras Garcia
86
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
87
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
88
Giovanni Visconti
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
92
Stefan Denifl
93
Martijn Keizer
DNF
94
Sergey Lagutin
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
DNF
96
Tomasz Marczynski
97
Wout Poels
98
Rob Ruijgh
100
Frederik Veuchelen
Rabobank
101
Robert Gesink
102
Wilco Kelderman
103
Steven Kruijswijk
104
Paul Martens
105
Bauke Mollema
106
Tom-Jelte Slagter
107
Bram Tankink
108
Laurens ten Dam
Saur - Sojasun
111
Julien Simon
112
Jérôme Coppel
113
Anthony Delaplace
114
Brice Feillu
115
Jérémie Galland
116
Jonathan Hivert
117
David Lelay
118
Guillaume Levarlet
Lampre - ISD
121
Leonardo Bertagnolli
122
Yuriy Krivtsov
DNF
123
Oleksandr Kvachuk
DNF
124
Manuele Mori
125
Daniele Pietropolli
126
Alessandro Spezialetti
127
Simone Stortoni
128
Diego Ulissi
Team Type 1
131
Julien El Fares
DNF
132
Rubens Bertogliati
133
Daniele Colli
DNF
134
Alexander Efimkin
DNF
135
Jure Kocjan
DNF
136
Vegard Stake Laengen
137
Javier Megias Leal
DNF
138
Georg Preidler
Astana Pro Team
141
Enrico Gasparotto
142
Dmitriy Fofonov
143
Francesco Gavazzi
DNF
144
Andriy Grivko
145
Maxim Iglinsky
146
Robert Kiserlovski
147
Evgeny Petrov
DNF
148
Simone Ponzi
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
151
Rinaldo Nocentini
152
Romain Bardet
153
Maxime Bouet
154
Mikael Cherel
155
Ben Gastauer
DNF
156
Sébastien Minard
DNF
157
Jean-Christophe Peraud
DNF
158
Christophe Riblon
DNF
Argos-Shimano
161
Alexandre Geniez
162
Yukihiro Doi
163
Johannes Fröhlinger
164
Simon Geschke
165
Thierry Hupond
166
Tobias Ludvigsson
167
Matthieu Sprick
168
Albert Timmer
DNF
Garmin - Sharp
171
Ryder Hesjedal
172
Thomas Dekker
173
Alex Howes
174
Michel Kreder
175
Christophe Le Mével
176
Daniel Martin
177
Christian Vandevelde
178
Fabian Wegmann
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
181
Sander Armée
182
Tim Declercq
DNF
183
Pieter Jacobs
185
Pieter Serry
186
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
187
Arthur Vanoverberghe
189
Laurens De Vreese
190
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Belisol Team
191
Jelle Vanendert
192
Brian Bulgac
DNF
193
Bart De Clercq
DNF
194
Francis De Greef
196
Jurgen Van De Walle
DNF
197
Jurgen Van den Broeck
198
Dennis Vanendert
DNF
199
Gaetan Bille
FDJ - BigMat
201
Pierrick Fédrigo
202
Sandy Casar
DNF
203
Steve Chainel
DNF
204
Kenny Elissonde
DNF
205
Cédric Pineau
DNF
206
Anthony Roux
207
Benoît Vaugrenard
208
Arthur Vichot
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
211
Dirk Bellemakers
213
Davy Commeyne
DNF
214
Bert De Waele
215
Sébastien Delfosse
DNF
216
Gilles Devillers
217
Reinier Honig
218
Kurt Hovelijnck
220
Egidijus Juodvalkis
DNF
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
221
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNF
222
Steven Caethoven
DNF
223
Oleg Chuzhda
DNF
224
Sjef De Wilde
DNF
225
Gregory Habeaux
226
Kevyn Ista
DNF
227
Jurgen Van Goolen
DNF
228
Arnoud van Groen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
231
Chris Anker Sörensen
232
Mads Christensen
233
Karsten Kroon
234
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
235
Bruno Pires
236
Nicki Sörensen
237
David Tanner
238
Troels Ronning Vinther
DNF
Colombia - Coldeportes
241
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
242
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
DNF
243
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
244
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
245
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
DNF
246
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
247
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares