En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne
Result
1
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
4u48'06"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
op 6"
3
Danilo Di Luca
Liquigas
z.t
4
Matthias Kessler
Astana
op 8"
5
Riccardo Riccò
Saunier Duval
z.t
6
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 13"
7
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
op 16"
8
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 19"
9
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
10
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
11
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
12
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
13
Jelle Vanendert
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 23"
14
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
z.t
15
Manuele Mori
Saunier Duval
op 25"
16
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
op 27"
17
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
18
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
op 29"
19
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
op 31"
20
Gilberto Simoni
Saunier Duval
z.t
21
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
op 35"
22
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
z.t
23
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 38"
24
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre - Fondital
op 40"
25
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
26
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
op 42"
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
28
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC
z.t
29
Cadel Evans
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
30
Wim Vanhuffel
Predictor - Lotto
op 45"
31
Mirko Celestino
Team Milram
op 48"
32
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval
z.t
33
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
34
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
op 50"
35
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas
z.t
36
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
37
Yaroslav Popovych
Discovery Channel
op 55"
38
Julien Loubet
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
39
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
op 58"
40
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'00"
41
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
42
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
Team Milram
op 1'02"
43
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
44
Pieter Mertens
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
45
Francesco Bellotti
Crédit Agricole
z.t
46
Matthew Lloyd
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
47
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'07"
48
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
49
Patrick Calcagni
Liquigas
op 1'10"
50
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 1'12"
51
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
z.t
52
Giovanni Visconti
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
53
Alexander Kolobnev
Team CSC
z.t
54
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
55
Alberto Contador Velasco
Discovery Channel
z.t
56
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
op 1'20"
57
Andy Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
58
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
op 1'23"
59
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Saunier Duval
op 1'24"
60
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
op 1'26"
61
Patrik Sinkewitz
Team T-Mobile
op 1'28"
62
Morris Possoni
Lampre - Fondital
op 1'32"
63
Cristian Moreni
Cofidis
op 1'33"
64
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
65
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval
op 1'36"
66
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Discovery Channel
op 1'45"
67
Giampaolo Caruso
Lampre - Fondital
op 1'51"
68
Alessandro Spezialetti
Liquigas
op 2'06"
69
Andreas Klöden
Astana
op 2'12"
70
Sergueï Ivanov
Astana
op 2'14"
71
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 2'39"
72
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
73
Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero
Barloworld
op 2'47"
74
Simon Gerrans
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
75
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
op 2'55"
76
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3'02"
77
Serge Pauwels
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 4'07"
78
Mikhail Ignatyev
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
79
William Walker
Rabobank
op 4'09"
80
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
op 4'14"
81
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
82
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
83
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 4'22"
84
Axel Merckx
Team T-Mobile
op 4'25"
85
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
86
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
op 6'04"
87
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
op 6'09"
88
Jon Bru Pascal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'15"
89
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
op 6'39"
90
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 7'07"
91
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
op 7'17"
92
Dario David Cioni
Predictor - Lotto
op 7'46"
93
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC
op 8'10"
94
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
95
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
96
Mario Aerts
Predictor - Lotto
op 8'17"
97
Frederik Veuchelen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
op 8'31"
98
Scott Davis
Team T-Mobile
op 8'36"
99
Michael Rogers
Team T-Mobile
z.t
100
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
101
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
102
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Fondital
op 8'55"
103
Antonio Colom Mas
Astana
op 9'03"
104
Steve Zampieri
Cofidis
op 9'09"
105
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Discovery Channel
op 11'18"
106
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
107
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team CSC
z.t
108
Hugo Sabido
Barloworld
z.t
109
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Saunier Duval
z.t
110
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
111
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Discovery Channel
z.t
112
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
113
Tim Klinger
Gerolsteiner
z.t
114
Nikolas Maes
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
z.t
115
Didier Rous
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
116
Benoît Poilvet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
117
Yoann Le Boulanger
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
118
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
119
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
120
Bobby Julich
Team CSC
z.t
121
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
122
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
Igor Abakoumov
Astana
DNF
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
DNF
Aivaras Baranauskas
Agritubel
DNF
Michael Barry
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
DNF
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Manuel Calvente Corbas
Agritubel
DNF
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
DNF
Johan Coenen
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Salvatore Commesso
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Ryan Cox
Barloworld
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Discovery Channel
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Saunier Duval
DNF
Christophe Edaleine
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Theo Eltink
Rabobank
DNF
Unai Etxebarria Arana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Francesco Failli
Liquigas
DNF
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
DNF
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
Cofidis
DNF
Thomas Frei
Astana
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Frédéric Gabriel
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
DNF
Torsten Hiekmann
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Nic Ingels
Predictor - Lotto
DNF
Matej Jurco
Team Milram
DNF
Mads Kaggestad
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Steven Kleynen
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Jean-Claude Lebeau
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
David Loosli
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Mirco Lorenzetto
Team Milram
DNF
Paul Manning
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Thierry Marichal
Française des Jeux
DNF
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Agritubel
DNF
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
DNF
Cyrille Monnerais
Française des Jeux
DNF
Rob Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Marco Pinotti
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Jens Renders
Palmans Collstrop
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
DNF
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Carlo Scognamiglio
Team Milram
DNF
Alexander Serov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Tom Stubbe
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
DNF
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
DNF
Geert Verheyen
Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
DNF
Thomas Ziegler
Team T-Mobile
DNF
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
DNF
Benny De Schrooder
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Jurgen Van Goolen
Discovery Channel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares