En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Mairiporã (XCC)
Result
1
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
20'17"
2
Luca Schwarzbauer
Canyon Cllctv XCO
z.t
3
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Specialized Factory Racing
z.t
4
Victor Koretzky
Specialized Factory Racing
op 1"
5
Thomas Litscher
Lapierre Mavic Unity
op 0"
6
Joshua Dubau
Decathlon Ford Racing Team
op 3"
7
Jordan Sarrou
Team BMC
op 5"
8
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram Mtb Racing Team
op 6"
9
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
10
Jens Schuermans
Giant Factory Off-Road Team - Xc
op 8"
11
Martins Blums
KMC Ridley MTB Racing Team
z.t
12
Filippo Colombo
Scott-Sram Mtb Racing Team
z.t
13
Charlie Aldridge
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 9"
14
Lars Forster
Thömus Maxon
z.t
15
Pierre De Froidmont
Orbea Factory Team
op 10"
16
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
z.t
17
Vlad Dascalu
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 11"
18
Carter Woods
Giant Factory Off-Road Team - Xc
op 12"
19
Maxime Marotte
Decathlon Ford Racing Team
op 14"
20
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus Maxon
op 16"
21
Joel Roth
Bixs Performance Race Team
op 18"
22
Knut Røhme
Cube Factory Racing
z.t
23
Ondrej Cink
Primaflor Mondraker Racing Team
z.t
24
Juri Zanotti
Team BMC
op 19"
25
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Rockshox Pro Team
z.t
26
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 20"
27
Ulan Bastos Galinski
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
op 21"
28
Marcel Guerrini
Bixs Performance Race Team
op 23"
29
Daniele Braidot
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
z.t
30
Gunnar Holmgren
KMC Ridley MTB Racing Team
op 24"
31
Jofre Cullell Estape
BH Coloma Team
op 28"
32
Thomas Griot
Canyon Cllctv XCO
op 30"
33
David Valero Serrano
BH Coloma Team
op 31"
34
Mario Bair
KTM Factory MTB Team
z.t
35
Titouan Carod
Team BMC
op 34"
36
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 35"
37
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Factory Racing
op 43"
38
Jose Gabriel Marques de Almeida
op 1'01"
39
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
Lapierre Mavic Unity
op 1'10"
Vital Albin
Thömus Maxon
DNF
2024
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares