En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of the Alps
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
19/04
Fiera di Primiero
Lana
154,1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
8u08'15"
2
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
op 6"
3
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 12"
4
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 16"
5
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
6
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
8
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
12
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 20"
14
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
16
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
17
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 36"
18
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 55"
19
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
21
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'10"
23
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'24"
24
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'25"
25
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'57"
26
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'18"
27
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 4'23"
28
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 4'42"
29
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'30"
30
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 8'04"
31
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'20"
32
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'24"
33
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 8'44"
37
Florian Lipowitz
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 8'49"
38
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'53"
39
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 8'54"
40
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 9'11"
41
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'21"
42
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
op 14'06"
43
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'08"
44
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
45
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 14'12"
46
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Karel Vacek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
49
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 14'32"
50
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
51
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
52
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'37"
53
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
54
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
op 14'57"
55
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'20"
56
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
op 15'36"
57
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 15'42"
58
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
59
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 17'11"
60
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 17'31"
61
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'55"
63
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 17'58"
64
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Marton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 18'03"
66
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 18'10"
67
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
68
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'12"
69
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 19'07"
70
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
71
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'13"
72
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 20'24"
73
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 21'24"
74
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
75
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
76
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
79
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 22'22"
80
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 23'58"
81
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
85
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
86
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
87
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
88
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 24'23"
89
Pepijn Reinderink
Development Team DSM
op 25'13"
90
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 25'19"
91
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 25'23"
92
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 26'57"
93
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Logan Mclain
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
95
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
96
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 27'16"
97
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 27'58"
98
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 28'10"
100
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 28'18"
101
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
102
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 28'38"
103
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 30'21"
104
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 31'09"
105
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
106
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Max Poole
Development Team DSM
op 31'17"
108
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 32'49"
109
Emanuel Zangerle
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 34'02"
110
Linus Rosner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 37'44"
111
Moritz Hörandtner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
112
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares