En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Trentino
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/04
Torbole sul Garda
Arco
16 km
Result
Standings
1
Andreas Klöden
Astana
18'21"
2
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
op 1"
3
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
op 7"
4
Branislau Samoilau
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 8"
5
Gabriele Bosisio
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 9"
6
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
op 22"
7
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 24"
8
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 26"
9
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
op 30"
10
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 34"
11
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
12
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
op 37"
13
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 38"
14
Pietro Caucchioli
Lampre - NGC
op 44"
15
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 45"
16
Alessandro Spezialetti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 48"
17
Francesco De Bonis
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 49"
18
Robert Kiserlovski
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
19
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
op 50"
20
Dario David Cioni
ISD - Neri
op 51"
21
Federico Canuti
CSF Group - Navigare
op 53"
22
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Thomas Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 54"
24
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 55"
25
Rafael Infantino Abreu
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
26
Roman Kireyev
Astana
op 56"
27
Matteo Montaguti
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
28
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
z.t
29
Luigi Sestili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 57"
30
Dainius Kairelis
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
31
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - NGC
z.t
32
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
op 59"
33
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
34
Fortunato Baliani
CSF Group - Navigare
op 1'00"
35
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
36
Andrea Noè
Liquigas
z.t
37
Andrey Zeits
Astana
op 1'01"
38
Didac Ortega
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
z.t
39
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Lampre - NGC
z.t
40
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 1'02"
41
Adriano Angeloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 1'03"
42
Eddy Ratti
Amica Chips - Knauf
op 1'05"
43
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
op 1'07"
44
Raivis Belohvosciks
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
45
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
op 1'08"
46
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
op 1'09"
47
Patrik Sinkewitz
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
48
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
z.t
49
Matija Kvasina
Loborika
z.t
50
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
51
Filippo Simeoni
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 1'10"
52
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
53
Jure Golcer
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
54
Robert Vrecer
Adria Mobil
op 1'11"
55
David Herrero Llorente
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
56
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
z.t
57
Massimo Giunti
Miche - Silver Cross
op 1'12"
58
Frantisek Kloucek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 1'13"
59
Andrea Moletta
Miche - Silver Cross
op 1'14"
60
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
op 1'15"
61
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1'17"
62
Gilberto Simoni
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
63
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
64
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Xacobeo Galicia
op 1'18"
65
Blaise Sonnery
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 1'19"
67
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
68
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
z.t
69
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
op 1'20"
70
Fabio Terrenzio
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
71
Luca Fioretti
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1'21"
72
Vincenzo Garofolo
Amica Chips - Knauf
z.t
73
Reto Hollenstein
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
74
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 1'23"
75
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Martin Schöffmann
Elk Haus
z.t
77
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
op 1'24"
78
Marco Cattaneo
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
z.t
79
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
op 1'25"
80
Pasquale Muto
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
81
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'26"
82
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
83
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
z.t
84
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1'29"
85
Simone Stortoni
CSF Group - Navigare
op 1'30"
86
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
87
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche - Silver Cross
op 1'31"
88
Marco Frapporti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
89
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
op 1'33"
90
Martin Hebik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 1'34"
91
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
92
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'35"
93
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
z.t
94
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
z.t
95
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
96
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
op 1'36"
97
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
98
Massimiliano Gentili
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 1'37"
99
Harald Totschnig
Elk Haus
z.t
100
Martin Mares
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 1'38"
101
Daniele Colli
CarmioOro & A-Style
z.t
102
Marino Palandri
Miche - Silver Cross
op 1'39"
103
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
104
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
op 1'40"
105
Alexander Egger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 1'43"
106
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
107
Alain van der Velde
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 1'45"
108
Luca Zanasca
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
109
Cristiano Fumagalli
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
110
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 1'47"
111
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 1'49"
112
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
z.t
113
Georg Lauscha
Elk Haus
op 1'50"
114
Alexander Gufler
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
115
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'51"
116
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 1'54"
117
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
118
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
119
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
op 1'57"
120
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
121
Leonardo Moser
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
122
Jochen Summer
Elk Haus
op 1'58"
123
Stefan Cohnen
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
124
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
z.t
125
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
126
Artur Krol
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
127
Giampaolo Caruso
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 1'59"
128
Silvere Ackermann
Vorarlberg-Corratec
z.t
129
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas
op 2'01"
130
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 2'03"
131
Walter Proch
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 2'05"
132
Pierpaolo Tondo
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
133
Alessandro Bisolti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
134
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 2'06"
135
Alessio Signego
Adria Mobil
op 2'09"
136
Emanuele Bindi
Lampre - NGC
op 2'11"
137
Donato Cannone
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 2'13"
138
Miha Svab
Adria Mobil
op 2'14"
139
Istvan Cziraki
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 2'15"
140
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
z.t
141
Tomas Buchacek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
142
Carlos Castaño Panadero
Xacobeo Galicia
op 2'16"
143
Matic Strgar
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 2'17"
144
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 2'21"
145
René Weissinger
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 2'22"
146
Daniele Callegarin
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 2'24"
147
Dmitri Nikandrov
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 2'28"
148
Elias Schmäh
Vorarlberg-Corratec
op 2'31"
149
Luca Pierfelici
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 2'33"
150
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
151
Umberto Nardecchia
CSF Group - Navigare
op 2'34"
152
Stefan Denifl
Elk Haus
op 2'35"
153
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'36"
154
Michele Merlo
Barloworld
op 2'38"
155
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
op 2'41"
156
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
op 2'43"
157
Marco Carletti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 2'53"
158
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 2'56"
159
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 2'59"
160
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 3'09"
161
Antonio Quadranti
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
op 4'39"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares