En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - Guéret (XCC)
Result
1
Annie Last
Lapierre Mavic Unity
22'26"
2
Hélène Clauzel
As Bike Racing
op 13"
3
Noemie Garnier
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 17"
4
Lena Gerault
Berria Vittoria Factory Team
op 19"
5
Janika Lõiv
KMC MTB Racing Team
z.t
6
Isaure Medde
Lapierre Mavic Unity
op 22"
7
Lauriane Duraffourg
As Bike Racing
op 25"
8
Flavie Guille
Team Performance Cycling
op 42"
9
Chrystelle Baumann
op 48"
10
Lucie Urruty
Berria Vittoria Factory Team
op 53"
11
Constance Valentin
VCA Anjos KTM
op 54"
12
Electa Gallezot
Podiocom CX
op 1'10"
13
Amélie Vazeille
Team Vosges KTM
op 1'16"
14
Marie Dufosse
Team Superior Rafalsocks
op 1'20"
15
Noémie Pan
op 1'24"
16
Tatiana Tournut
op 1'29"
17
Anaelle Henry
Team Vosges KTM
op 1'42"
18
Amandine Vidon
Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian
op 1'52"
19
Amelie Laquebe
Creuse Mainsat Evaux
op 2'04"
20
Celine Bouthonnier
op 2'13"
21
Noémie Medina
op 2'23"
22
Anaelle Even Latouche
op 2'26"
23
Lilou Lacroix
op 2'32"
24
Léa Brette
op 2'35"
25
Roxanne Porlier
op 2'38"
26
Alicia Joalland
op 1"
27
Margaux Borrelly
z.t
28
Séverine Corret
z.t
29
Celine Fromy
Team Performance Cycling
z.t
30
Clara Donneger
z.t
31
Louise Hautreux
Team Superior Rafalsocks
op 2"
32
Justine Devilliers
z.t
33
Coline Clauzure
op 3"
34
Lea Houyvet
z.t
35
Agathe Micol
z.t
36
Alycia Pippia
z.t
37
Marie Zeimeth
z.t
38
Madison Boissiere
z.t
Juliette Trombini
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
DNF
Chloé Debien
DNS
Lilou Fabregue
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
DNS
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Steffi Häberlin
Team BMC
DNS
Alice Imbert
DNS
Carla Plagnes
DNS
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares