En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI Women's World Tour
Result
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
2
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
3
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
4
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
5
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
6
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
7
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
8
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
9
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
10
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
11
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
12
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
13
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
14
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
15
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
16
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
17
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
18
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
18
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
20
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
21
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
22
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
23
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
24
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
25
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
26
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
27
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
28
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
30
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
31
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
32
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
33
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
34
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
35
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
36
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
37
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
38
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
39
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
40
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
41
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
42
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
43
Alison Jackson
Liv Racing
44
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
44
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
46
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team DSM
47
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
48
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
49
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
50
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
51
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
52
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
53
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
54
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
55
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
55
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
57
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
58
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
59
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
60
Rachel Neylan
Parkhotel Valkenburg
61
Leah Kirchmann
Team DSM
61
Anna Shackley
Team SD Worx
63
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
64
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
65
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
66
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
67
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
67
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
69
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
70
Maria Novolodskaya
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
71
Joscelin Lowden
Drops - Le Col
72
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
73
Katia Ragusa
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
74
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
75
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
76
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
77
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
78
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
79
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
80
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
80
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
82
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
83
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
84
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
84
Silvia Persico
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
84
Urska Pintar
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
87
Abi Smith
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
88
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
89
Yara Kastelijn
Iko - Crelan
90
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
90
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
92
Lucy Kennedy
Team BikeExchange
93
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
94
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
94
Lauretta Hanson
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
94
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
97
Ella Harris
Canyon//Sram Racing
98
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
99
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
100
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
101
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
101
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
103
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
104
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
104
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
104
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
104
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
104
Silke Smulders
Lotto Soudal Ladies
109
Tereza Neumanová
Women Cycling Sport
110
Alice Maria Arzuffi
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
110
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
110
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
110
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
110
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women Team
110
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
110
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
110
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
110
Shirin van Anrooij
Baloise Trek Lions
110
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
120
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
120
Emilie Moberg
Drops - Le Col
122
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
122
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
124
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
124
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
124
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
124
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
124
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
124
Sara Martín Martín
Movistar Team Women
124
Maria Martins
Drops - Le Col
124
Julia Van Bokhoven
Parkhotel Valkenburg
124
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
124
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
134
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
135
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
135
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
137
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
137
Amber Kraak
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
137
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
137
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
137
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
137
Mylene De Zoete
Nxtg Racing
143
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
144
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia - Durango
144
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
146
Veronica Ewers
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
146
Roxane Fournier
Team SD Worx
146
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
149
Martina Alzini
Valcar Travel & Service
149
Olivia Baril
Massi Tactic Women Team
149
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
149
Michaela Drummond
BePink
149
Ingvild Gaskjenn
Team Coop - Hitec Products
149
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
149
Vita Heine
Massi Tactic Women Team
149
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
149
Hannah Ludwig
Canyon//Sram Racing
149
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
149
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
149
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
149
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
149
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
149
Hayley Simmonds
Cams - Tifosi
149
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
149
Nancy Van Der Burg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
149
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
149
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Team Coop - Hitec Products
149
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
149
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
170
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
171
Anna Baidak
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
171
Julia Biryukova
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
171
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
171
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
171
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
171
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
171
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
171
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
171
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
171
Natalie Grinczer
Cams - Tifosi
171
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
171
Megan Jastrab
Team DSM
171
Pien Limpens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
171
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
171
Martina Moreno Monteys
Massi Tactic Women Team
171
Mie Ottestad
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
171
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
171
Andrea Ramírez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
171
Maud Rijnbeek
Nxtg Racing
171
Amelia Sharpe
Nxtg Racing
171
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
171
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
171
Julie Van De Velde
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
171
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
171
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
171
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
171
Annemarie Worst
777
171
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares