En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Samuel Dumoulin
2
Romain Bardet
3
Maxime Bouet
4
Axel Domont
DNF
5
Hubert Dupont
6
Sylvain Georges
DNF
7
Steve Chainel
DNF
8
Anthony Ravard
DNF
FDJ.fr
11
Alexandre Geniez
12
Anthony Geslin
13
Laurent Mangel
14
Cédric Pineau
15
Thibaut Pinot
16
Anthony Roux
17
Benoît Vaugrenard
18
Arthur Vichot
Cofidis
21
Yoann Bagot
22
Jérémy Bescond
DNF
23
Gert Joeaar
DNF
24
Romain Lemarchand
25
Guillaume Levarlet
26
Rudy Molard
27
Stéphane Poulhiès
DNF
28
Rein Taaramae
Team Europcar
31
Giovanni Bernaudeau
32
Jerome Cousin
34
Vincent Jérôme
35
Davide Malacarne
36
Alexandre Pichot
37
Perrig Quemeneur
38
Angelo Tulik
BigMat - Auber 93
41
Romain Bacon
42
Nicolas Bazin
DNF
43
Flavien Dassonville
44
Mathieu Drujon
45
Guillaume Faucon
46
Dimitri Le Boulch
47
Steven Tronet
48
Théo Vimpere
Crelan - Euphony
51
Frédéric Amorison
52
Koen Barbé
53
Sébastien Delfosse
54
Kurt Hovelijnck
55
Egidijus Juodvalkis
DNF
56
Baptiste Planckaert
57
Kevin Peeters
DNF
58
Maxime Vantomme
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
61
Romain Feillu
62
Kris Boeckmans
63
Johnny Hoogerland
64
Björn Leukemans
65
Bert-Jan Lindeman
66
Nikita Novikov
67
Frederik Veuchelen
OTL
68
Lieuwe Westra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
71
Romain Sicard
72
Jure Kocjan
73
Tarik Chaoufi
75
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
76
Ricardo Mestre
78
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81
Laurens De Vreese
DNF
82
Tom Van Asbroeck
83
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
84
Pieter Jacobs
85
Sven Vandousselaere
86
Michael Van Staeyen
87
Gijs Van Hoecke
88
Jelle Wallays
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
91
Florian Vachon
92
Erwann Corbel
93
Armindo Fonseca
94
Arnaud Gérard
95
Benoît Jarrier
OTL
96
Clément Koretzky
98
Pierre-Luc Perichon
DNF
Lotto - Belisol Team
101
Lars Ytting Bak
102
Gaetan Bille
103
Brian Bulgac
104
Francis De Greef
105
Maarten Neyens
OTL
106
Vicente Reynes Mimo
107
Jelle Vanendert
108
Jurgen Van De Walle
OTL
Sojasun
111
Anthony Delaplace
DNF
112
Julien El Fares
113
Jérémie Galland
114
Jonathan Hivert
115
Rémi Pauriol
116
Julien Simon
117
Evaldas Siskevicius
118
Alexis Vuillermoz
Accent Jobs - Wanty
121
Danilo Napolitano
DNF
122
Benjamin Verraes
DNF
123
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNF
124
Roy Jans
DNF
125
Jean-Pierre Drucker
126
Tim De Troyer
DNF
127
James Vanlandschoot
128
Jurgen Van Goolen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
131
Matthieu Boulo
132
Loïc Desriac
DNF
133
Julien Duval
DNF
134
Morgan Kneisky
135
Rudy Kowalski
136
Kevin Lalouette
DNF
137
Maxime Le Montagner
DNF
138
Cyrille Patoux
La Pomme Marseille
141
Julien Antomarchi
142
Antoine Lavieu
143
Benjamin Giraud
144
Thomas Vaubourzeix
145
Yannick Martinez
146
Gregoire Tarride
147
Yoann Paillot
148
Justin Jules
An Post - Chainreaction
151
Niko Eeckhout
152
Sam Bennett
153
Ronan Mc Laughlin
DNF
154
Alphonse Vermote
155
Mark McNally
156
Steven Van Vooren
DNF
157
Niels Wytinck
DNF
158
Nicolas Vereecken
Team Argos - Shimano
161
Warren Barguil
162
Thomas Damuseau
164
Tobias Ludvigsson
165
Francois Parisien
166
Thomas Peterson
DNF
167
Georg Preidler
168
Matthieu Sprick
IAM Cycling
171
Marcel Aregger
DNF
172
Matthias Brandle
173
Rémi Cusin
DNF
174
Matteo Pelucchi
DNF
175
Sébastien Reichenbach
176
Aleksejs Saramotins
177
Patrick Schelling
178
Marcel Wyss
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares