En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Result
1
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
6u35'21"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 22"
3
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
9
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
12
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
13
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
15
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 25"
18
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 36"
19
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
20
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
22
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
27
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 46"
28
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
30
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 57"
35
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
37
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'07"
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
39
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'11"
40
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
44
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'31"
47
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
48
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 1'44"
51
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'48"
52
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'13"
55
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'16"
56
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'01"
58
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'27"
59
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
61
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
63
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
64
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
66
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
67
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
68
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 6'29"
69
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
74
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'34"
75
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'12"
76
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
77
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
81
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
82
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
83
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
84
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
85
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
87
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
88
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
90
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
91
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
92
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
94
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
95
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 13'15"
97
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
98
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 13'19"
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
DNF
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
DNF
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
DNF
Michel Koch
Cannondale
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
DNF
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
DNF
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Simon Spilak
Katusha
DNF
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
DNF
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares