En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Turul Romaniei
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/09
Bucuresti
Bucuresti
96 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
16u56'20"
2
Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
op 13"
3
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
op 14"
4
Alan Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'04"
5
Miká Heming
ATT Investments
op 1'08"
6
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'11"
7
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'12"
8
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'13"
9
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 1'15"
10
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
11
Brendan Rhim
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
12
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'20"
13
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 1'26"
14
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
15
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 1'27"
16
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Maciej Paterski
Voster Ats Team
op 1'28"
18
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
op 1'29"
19
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 1'30"
20
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Piotr Brozyna
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
22
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 1'31"
23
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
24
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 1'32"
25
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
26
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'33"
27
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
z.t
28
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'36"
29
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'38"
30
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
op 1'39"
31
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 1'44"
32
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
op 1'46"
33
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 1'47"
34
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
35
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
36
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'48"
37
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
38
Etienne van Empel
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 1'51"
39
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 1'52"
40
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1'53"
41
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
42
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 1'54"
43
Philipp Hofbauer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
z.t
44
Mattia Gardi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 2'11"
45
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 2'12"
46
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 2'43"
47
Michal Schuran
ATT Investments
op 9'07"
48
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 16'04"
49
Daan Hoeks
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 16'35"
50
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 16'49"
51
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 16'50"
52
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
op 16'53"
53
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 16'55"
55
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 16'57"
56
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
op 17'13"
57
Felix Ritzinger
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 18'05"
58
Ioan Dobrin
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 18'09"
59
Luca Cibrario
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 18'14"
60
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 21'22"
61
Joren Bloem
A Bloc CT
op 22'35"
62
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
op 22'43"
63
Samuele Zambelli
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 22'46"
64
Matteo Malucelli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 22'47"
65
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
op 22'49"
66
Jakub Murias
Voster Ats Team
op 22'50"
67
Kylian Senicourt
op 22'52"
68
Daniel Crista
op 22'55"
69
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 22'57"
70
Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Robin Plamondon
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
z.t
72
Petr Klabouch
ATT Investments
op 23'04"
73
Tomás Obdrzalek
Elkov - Kasper
op 23'05"
74
Karel Camrda
ATT Investments
op 23'07"
75
Jesse James Ewart
Bike Aid
op 23'10"
76
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 23'17"
77
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 23'22"
78
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 23'45"
79
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 24'15"
80
Mattew-Denis Piciu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 24'17"
81
Julien Gagne
op 24'31"
82
Nazaerbieke Bieken
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 24'38"
83
Adam Hansen
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 24'53"
84
Florian Carpentier
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
op 25'19"
85
Guido Draghi
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 27'31"
86
Reinier Honig
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 27'35"
87
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
op 27'49"
88
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 28'00"
89
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
op 28'07"
90
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 28'20"
91
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 30'05"
92
Serban Luncan
op 31'28"
93
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 32'54"
94
Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 34'59"
95
Daniel Babor
Elkov - Kasper
op 35'07"
96
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 36'18"
97
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - BikeExpert - Superbet
op 36'43"
98
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 37'50"
99
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 38'35"
100
Stefan Marbler
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
op 39'30"
101
Giacomo Salvalaggio
op 41'23"
102
Edoardo Martinelli
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
op 41'26"
103
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
op 41'43"
104
Davide Plebani
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
op 41'50"
105
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
op 43'02"
106
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 43'12"
107
Catalin Buta
op 47'23"
108
Ahmet Orken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 49'46"
109
Valentin Plesea
op 54'24"
Yehor Dementyev
DNF
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
DNF
Szymon Rekita
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS
Dan-Mihai Babaita
OTL
Leo Kerschbaumer
Wsa KTM Graz P/B Leomo
DNF
Luigi-Ionut Raducu
DNF
Oleksandr Shevchenko
DNF
Stefan Dragoiu
Mentorise Elite Team Cfx
DNS
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
DNS
Csongor Fazakas
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Damian Papierski
Voster Ats Team
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
DNS
Adrian Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS
Daniil Nikulin
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares