En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Turul Romaniei
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/09
Timisoara
Timisoara
3 km
Result
Standings
1
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
4'33"
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1"
3
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
z.t
4
Daniel Crista
z.t
5
Jesse De Rooij
Bike Aid
op 6"
6
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 7"
7
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
8
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 8"
9
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
10
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 9"
11
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
12
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
op 10"
13
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
14
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 11"
15
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
16
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
17
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
op 13"
18
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
z.t
19
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 14"
20
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
21
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
op 15"
22
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 16"
23
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
op 17"
24
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
z.t
25
Valentin Plesea
op 18"
26
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
27
Vladislav Korotas
op 20"
28
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 21"
29
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
30
Gergo Orosz
z.t
31
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
Dinamo - Bikexpert - Superbet
op 22"
32
Andrei Cojanu
op 23"
33
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
op 24"
34
Leonard Barbu
z.t
35
Adi Narcis Marcu
z.t
36
Simone Casanova
z.t
37
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
38
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 25"
39
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 27"
40
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
op 28"
41
Michal Jaskot
CCC Development Team
op 29"
42
Andrei Covalciuc
z.t
43
Georgi Panchev
z.t
44
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
45
Borislav Ivanov
op 30"
46
Ionut-Valentin Dragoi
z.t
47
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
op 31"
48
Tsvetan Ivanov
z.t
49
Andrei Ionut Andrei
op 32"
50
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
z.t
51
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
52
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
op 33"
53
Valentin Vasiloiu
op 35"
54
Radu Sarca
z.t
55
Ventsislav Venkov
op 36"
56
Andrei Sobennicov
op 38"
57
Yoan Kolev
op 40"
58
Eduard-Valentin Stefan
op 42"
59
David-Adrian Urs
op 43"
60
Dragos-Florin Sarghe
z.t
61
Roland Horvath
op 47"
62
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
63
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
op 48"
64
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
op 49"
65
Dan-Mihai Babaita
op 2'27"
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
Barry Miller
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares