En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Grand Prix Albert Fauville - Baulet
Result
1
Aksel Nommela
BEAT Cycling Club
3u57'51"
2
Mathijs Paasschens
op 10"
3
Glenn Debruyne
op 13"
4
Adam Lewis
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
5
Felix De Groef
z.t
6
Ross Lamb
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 16"
7
Alex Mengoulas
BEAT Cycling Club
op 18"
8
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'02"
9
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'07"
10
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
11
Brecht Stas
op 3'09"
12
Yves Coolen
op 3'13"
13
Nicholas White
Oliver's Real Food Racing
op 3'16"
14
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Gruffudd Lewis
z.t
16
Cyrus Monk
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
17
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Davide Rebellin
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
20
Ruben Cumps
z.t
21
Sascha Bondarenko-edwards
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 3'20"
22
Jef Bertels
op 3'47"
23
Jasper De Plus
op 4'22"
24
Nahom Desale
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
25
Anthony Debuy
AGO - Aqua Service
op 4'26"
26
Antoine Baurain
op 4'34"
27
Tom Van Vuchelen
AGO - Aqua Service
z.t
28
Benjamin Andrews
Oliver's Real Food Racing
z.t
29
Thomas Petit
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
30
Oliver Kent-Spark
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
op 4'43"
31
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Lionel Taminiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
op 5'12"
33
Yorick Slagmulders
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 5'25"
34
Adrien Houbben
z.t
35
Gertjan De Vos
Start Team Gusto
op 6'12"
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
DNF
Thomas Baccauw
DNF
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Team Gusto
DNF
Rémi Belot
DNF
Thomas Bolton
DNF
Patrick Burt
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Stefano Cerutti
DNF
Carsten Chapman
Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF
William Corbett
DNF
Ugo d'Angelo
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Nick De Jaeger
DNF
Angelo De Ketele
DNF
Axel De Lie
DNF
Niels De Vriendt
DNF
Gordon De Winter
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Guillaume Delvaux
DNF
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Tim Diederich
DNF
Mike Diener
DNF
Sandro Dostert
DNF
Robin Ernst
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Adrien Forthomme
DNF
Jeremy Frehen
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Noah Fries
DNF
Lorenzo Gardini
DNF
Pierre Goebeert
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Team Gusto
DNF
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
Start Team Gusto
DNF
Wouter Goosen
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Yonatan Hailu Hadege
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
DNF
Matti Helminen
DNF
Jules Hesters
DNF
David Hewett
DNF
Rees Jack
DNF
Tom Kaesler
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Zeb Kyffin
DNF
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Misch Leyder
DNF
Danny Maas
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Liam Magennis
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Johan Meens
DNF
Soh Narumi
DNF
Kevin Nyssen
DNF
Roberto Pasi-Puttini
DNF
Callum Pearce
Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNF
Guillaume Peigneur
DNF
Tom Pessemier
DNF
Yann Pestiaux
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Shayne Pruvoost
DNF
Laurenz Rex
DNF
Bas Tietema
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Niels Tooth
DNF
Alexandre Toubeau
DNF
Quentin Venner
DNF
Jari Wante
DNF
Nick Wante
DNF
Maxime Weyrich
DNF
Christian Zanetta
DNF
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares