En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Basilicata
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
10/09
Potenza
Matera
km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev
5u08'54"
2
Alexander Konychev
op 8"
3
Charlie Quarterman
z.t
4
Andrea Ferrari
op 12"
5
Pietro Mascalzoni
op 55"
6
Sylvain Moniquet
op 1'20"
7
Mirko Iafrati
op 1'26"
8
Ilya Gorbushin
op 1'37"
9
Evgenii Kazanov
op 1'39"
10
Nikita Starchenko
op 1'46"
11
Alessandro Monaco
z.t
12
Tommaso Rigatti
z.t
13
Vadim Pronskiy
op 1'47"
14
Mattia Pezzarini
z.t
15
Igor Chzhan
op 1'49"
16
Omar El Gouzi
z.t
17
Fabian Neulens
z.t
18
Nikita Sokolov
op 1'56"
19
Diego Guglielmetti
z.t
20
Andrea Menghi
z.t
21
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
22
Leonardo Aposti
op 2'08"
23
Sabri Tafa
op 2'14"
24
Federico Rosati
op 2'23"
25
Sergey Malnev
op 2'50"
26
Gabriele Brega
op 3'08"
27
Jacques Sauvagnargues
op 3'37"
28
Alex Mina
op 3'55"
29
Piergiorgio Cardarilli
op 4'04"
30
Patrick Favaro
op 4'27"
31
Emanuele D'Alessandro
op 5'27"
32
Matteo Zurlo
op 6'17"
33
Siarhei Shauchenka
op 6'22"
34
Daniel Coombes
z.t
35
Juri Passa
op 6'35"
36
Patrick Christhopher
z.t
37
Angelo Vitiello
z.t
38
Maurizio Gesualdi
op 6'40"
39
Dzmitry Nazaranka
z.t
40
Lorenzo Ticconi
z.t
41
Adrien Houbben
op 6'55"
42
Samuele Zambelli
op 7'01"
43
Giacomo Venturini
op 7'45"
44
Tito Treglia
op 7'55"
45
Simon Grégoire
op 8'19"
46
Daniil Marukhin
op 10'18"
47
Francesco Pirro
op 10'21"
48
Luigi Acampora
op 10'31"
49
Simone Masetti
op 11'33"
50
Giacomo Cassara
op 11'58"
51
Giuseppe D'Apote
op 12'31"
52
Diego Bartolucci
z.t
53
Luca Lancioni
z.t
54
Luca Mozzato
op 12'41"
55
Alberto Dainese
z.t
56
Matteo Bulfaro
op 12'53"
57
Benjamin Biasia
op 13'03"
58
Stefano Di Benedetto
op 13'09"
59
Riccardo Meschini
op 13'10"
60
Michele Gazzoli
op 13'11"
61
Tom Paquot
op 13'13"
62
Mikita Kharlanau
z.t
63
Alessandro Greco
op 13'14"
64
Emanuele Paolini
op 13'36"
65
Nicola Poggiali
op 13'39"
66
Michael Antonelli
op 13'51"
67
Niccolò Leoncini
op 14'02"
68
Agnello Giordano
op 14'15"
69
Filippo Monaci
op 14'41"
70
Lucio Pierantozzi
op 14'42"
71
Alessandro Susco
z.t
72
Vincent Renson
op 15'03"
73
Leonardo Mosca
op 15'15"
74
Savva Novikov
op 15'18"
75
Simone Buda
op 15'31"
76
Michele Maglio
op 15'35"
77
Edoardo Raccosta
op 15'36"
78
Alex Ponti
op 15'59"
79
Samuele Rivi
op 16'02"
80
Antonio Della Vigna
op 16'06"
81
Marco Pappalardo
op 16'22"
82
Pavel Pashuk
op 16'24"
83
Gabriele Palazzin
op 16'37"
84
Francesco Foresi
op 16'38"
85
Gerardo Sessa
op 17'16"
86
Manuel Carbone
op 17'23"
87
Davide Gastaldi
op 17'24"
88
Cesare Moschettoni
op 19'00"
89
Armando Capasso
z.t
90
Riccardo Caputo
z.t
91
Gioele Altobelli
op 19'08"
92
Marco Pugnali
op 19'13"
93
Pietro De Simone
op 19'16"
94
Davide Coati
op 19'18"
95
Francesco Giordano
op 19'23"
96
Raffaele Rosanova
op 19'33"
97
Federico Mammarella
op 22'48"
98
Leonardo Luppino
op 23'14"
99
Gabriele Di Francesco
op 25'18"
100
Cristopher Venturini
op 27'17"
101
Lorenzo Biagiotti
op 28'40"
102
Mirko Mammarella
op 28'42"
103
Emilio Di Feliciantonio
op 28'51"
104
Pierluigi Mancini
op 30'34"
105
Riccardo Recchilungo
op 30'36"
106
Fabio Marea
op 32'14"
107
Michele Pio Pompilio
op 34'37"
108
Vincenzo Mezzela
op 35'07"
109
Francesco Parisi
op 35'09"
110
Osman Scardetta
op 42'08"
111
Marco Difonzo
op 43'00"
112
Nicola Luceri
op 43'04"
113
Mauro Scaficchia
op 45'22"
114
Nicolò Stigliano
op 49'14"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares