En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Scheldeprijs
Result
1
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4u06'02"
2
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24"
3
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
4
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
op 26"
5
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 28"
7
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
9
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
10
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
13
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
op 3'32"
15
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
16
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
z.t
18
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
19
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
20
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
23
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 3'35"
24
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
25
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'37"
26
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
27
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'39"
28
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'57"
29
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'14"
30
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'23"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
DNF
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
Iker Bonillo Martin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jente Boons
Beat Cycling
DNF
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
DNF
Matthijs Büchli
Beat Cycling
DNF
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Stijn Daemen
Beat Cycling
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
DNF
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
DNF
Nico Denz
Team DSM
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
DNF
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Daire Feeley
Evopro Racing
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Eamon Lucas Franck
Evopro Racing
DNF
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dylan Guinet
Evopro Racing
DNF
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Vincent Hoppezak
Beat Cycling
DNF
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Jochem Kerckhaert
Beat Cycling
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Mitchell Mc Laughlin
Evopro Racing
DNF
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Evopro Racing
DNF
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
DNF
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares