En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
75th Tour of Albania
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
21/05
Elbasan
Vlöre
173.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
12u16'54"
2
Bruno Maltar
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1'26"
3
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 3'08"
4
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 3'14"
5
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
op 3'18"
6
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
7
Matic Veber
op 4'58"
8
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
9
Deni Banicek
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
10
Josip Rumac
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
11
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
z.t
12
Antonino Schillaci Pugliese
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
13
Marvin Hammerschmid
z.t
14
Daniel Crista
z.t
15
Matej Drinovec
z.t
16
Glen Van Nuffelen
z.t
17
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
18
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
19
Ridion Kopshti
z.t
20
Ioannis Kiriakidis
z.t
21
Julien Amadori
z.t
22
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
23
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
z.t
24
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
z.t
25
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
z.t
26
Charly Petelin
z.t
27
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
28
Hugo Bouguet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
29
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 5'36"
30
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
z.t
31
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 7'06"
32
Lawrence Schotte
op 9'07"
33
Borut Ramsak
op 13'51"
34
Luka Pajek
op 14'58"
35
Raphael Hammerschmid
z.t
36
Cristian Andrei Bidilici
z.t
37
Kamberaj Xhuliano
op 15'14"
38
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
op 15'16"
39
Goran Cerovic
Plevlja XC Team
op 15'23"
40
Lorenzo Allegretti
op 15'25"
41
Iltjan Nika
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 15'30"
42
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
z.t
43
Patrick Hametner
z.t
44
Ivan Jovanovic
Plevlja XC Team
z.t
45
Olsian Velia
op 15'45"
46
Marc Heaney
op 15'50"
47
Julian Steindler
z.t
48
Andreas Walzel
z.t
49
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
z.t
50
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
op 15'57"
51
Valentin Plesea
op 16'08"
52
David Fransen
op 18'18"
53
Riccardo Caputo
op 18'43"
54
Klidi Jaku
op 19'35"
55
Andreas Wolfmayr
op 20'05"
56
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 20'07"
57
Marolino Hoxha
op 21'06"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares