En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trophée Centre Morbihan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
22/05
Réguiny
Évellys
7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Joshua Tarling
2u49'24"
2
Jørgen Nordhagen
op 13"
3
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 16"
4
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 18"
5
Sente Sentjens
op 20"
6
Ben Wiggins
op 23"
7
Thibaud Gruel
op 24"
8
Tomás António Morgado
op 25"
9
Max Märkl
z.t
10
Hamish McKenzie
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 27"
11
Jed Smithson
op 31"
12
Tobias Müller
op 32"
13
Noah Hobbs
z.t
14
Luca Giami
op 34"
15
Filip Gruszczynski
z.t
16
Johannes Kulset
op 35"
17
Rodrigues Gonçalo Tavares
op 38"
18
Yarno Van Herck
z.t
19
Matys Grisel
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
z.t
20
Quentin Thollet
op 42"
21
Baptiste Gillet
z.t
22
Henrik Fjermedal
op 45"
23
Rafael Delhomme
z.t
24
Michal Zelazowski
z.t
25
Xabier Zabala Toledano
z.t
26
Louka Lesueur
Groupama - FDJ U19
op 46"
27
Vincent John
op 47"
28
Antoine Hue
z.t
29
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
op 50"
30
Toni Albrecht
op 51"
31
James Dylan Hicks
op 53"
32
Pau Marti Soriano
op 54"
33
Thomas Capra
z.t
34
Hans Rullier
z.t
35
Mihajlo Stolic
z.t
36
Alessandro Perracchione
z.t
37
Jarno Widar
op 55"
38
Mikolaj Szulik
op 58"
39
Lenaic Langella
z.t
40
Antoni Muryj
op 59"
41
Edgar Laurensot
op 1'00"
42
Harry Codd
z.t
43
Szymon Maciejewski
z.t
44
Jonas Beck
op 1'01"
45
Tom Lambert Wetzel
op 1'03"
46
Rayan Boulahoite
op 1'04"
47
Ronan Auge
z.t
48
Clément Sanchez
z.t
49
Jan Rinklef
op 1'08"
50
Botelho Freitas Daniel Lima
op 1'12"
51
Shane McKay
op 1'13"
52
Basile Delalande
z.t
53
William Eaves
op 1'14"
54
Dejan Cogoljevic
z.t
55
Alexey Vaganov
op 1'16"
56
Edouard Blons
z.t
57
Martin Jurík
op 1'18"
58
Mark Percic
op 1'21"
59
Andru-George Vlad
op 1'25"
60
Marius Le Bars Bresson
op 1'27"
61
Samuele Scappini
op 1'29"
62
Esteban Foucher
op 1'31"
63
Campbell Palmer
op 1'32"
64
Pablo Lospitao Gonzalez
op 1'38"
65
Simon Gottstein
op 1'41"
66
Simone Gualdi
op 1'49"
67
Mathis Corlay Le Baron
op 2'16"
68
Johan Rydne
op 2'28"
69
Maxim Taraskin
op 9'51"
70
Rubens Rodrigues
op 10'10"
71
Hugo De La Calle Arango
op 10'25"
72
Clement Dubois
op 10'30"
73
Tiago Santos
op 10'44"
74
Vadim Belugin
op 11'06"
75
Boško Veličic
op 11'15"
76
Aaron Dockx
Iko - Crelan
op 12'27"
77
Tristan Klewais
op 12'32"
78
Matúš Durík
op 12'45"
79
Mikal Grimstad Uglehus
op 12'49"
80
Kasper Haugland
op 12'53"
81
Axel Gilljam
op 12'55"
82
Jesper Stiansen
op 12'57"
83
Aimar Galdos Alonso
op 13'00"
84
Matteo Giampaolo
op 13'02"
85
Victor Loulergue
z.t
86
Juan David Sierra
op 13'04"
87
Matvey Vorobyev
op 13'13"
88
Erik Ekman
op 13'15"
89
Juan Van Lelyveld
op 13'17"
90
Stan Le Croller
op 13'19"
91
Juraj Vrbik
op 13'25"
92
Aslan Silykbek
op 13'28"
93
Hugo Marivint
op 13'33"
94
Paul Greijus
op 13'35"
95
Ilya Karabutov
op 18'47"
96
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
op 21'11"
97
Oskar Rønn
op 21'19"
98
Jack Foley
op 25'49"
99
Max Nielsen
op 26'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares