En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Course de la Paix U19
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
10/05
Trebenice
Trebenice
11.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Hugo Toumire
2u47'18"
2
Maurice Ballerstedt
op 8"
3
Andrea Piccolo
op 18"
4
William Blume Levy
z.t
5
Casper Van Uden
op 22"
6
Michel Heßmann
op 24"
7
Marco Brenner
z.t
8
Andrii Ponomar
op 31"
9
Andreas Byskov Sarbo
op 34"
10
Axel Van Der Tuuk
op 40"
11
Mathias Vacek
op 43"
12
Loïc Bettendorff
op 45"
13
Fran Miholjevic
z.t
14
Linus Rosner
op 46"
15
Lennert Van Eetvelt
z.t
16
Ramses Debruyne
op 48"
17
Vegard Stokke
op 50"
18
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 54"
19
Pavel Bittner
z.t
20
Robin Juel Skivild
op 55"
21
Tom Lindner
Stevens Racing Team
op 59"
22
Alex Baudin
z.t
23
Paul Penhoet
op 1'01"
24
Jakub Boucek
z.t
25
Bostjan Murn
op 1'03"
26
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
op 1'06"
27
Thibault D'Hervez
z.t
28
Federico Guzzo
z.t
29
Antonio Tiberi
op 1'11"
30
Tim Oelke
op 1'16"
31
Gal Glivar
z.t
32
Dennis Gråsvold
op 1'17"
33
Iakov Gusev
z.t
34
Tobias Lund Andresen
op 1'18"
35
Eric Lutter
op 1'29"
36
Michal Jaskot
op 1'31"
37
Pierre-Pascal Keup
op 1'34"
38
Marko Jeretina
op 1'35"
39
Toon Clynhens
op 1'39"
40
Valentin Paret-Peintre
op 1'40"
41
Sakarias Koller Loland
op 1'43"
42
Aljaz Colnar
op 1'44"
43
Huub Artz
op 1'45"
44
Wincent Wallinder
op 1'46"
45
Axel Huens
op 1'48"
46
Artem Gomozkov
op 1'52"
47
Marek Gajdula
op 1'55"
48
Jago Willems
op 1'57"
49
Davide Persico
op 2'02"
50
Rafael Pereira Marques
op 2'03"
51
Jakub Hník
op 2'16"
52
Alex Vandenbulcke
op 2'20"
53
Admir Kolasinac
op 2'24"
54
Johannes Staune-Mittet
op 2'29"
55
Antoni Olszar
op 2'44"
56
Hannes Wilksch
op 2'45"
57
Sindre Hvesser Brein
op 2'46"
58
Oleksander Smetaniuk
op 2'59"
59
Carlo Jurisevic
op 3'02"
60
Maksim Bilyi
op 3'03"
61
Jakub Toupalík
z.t
62
Jonathan Ahlsson
op 3'11"
63
Anton Dahlblom
op 3'15"
64
Edvin Lovidius
op 3'19"
65
Dominik Gorak
op 3'20"
66
Bodi Del Grosso
op 3'21"
67
Roy Duijvesteijn
op 3'30"
68
Peter Asbjørn Hansen
op 3'32"
69
Francesco Della Lunga
op 3'42"
70
Tobias Vanco
op 3'45"
71
Milosz Osko
z.t
72
Kamil Ryszewski
op 3'46"
73
Lars Droogmans
op 3'48"
74
Tomas Trainini
op 3'51"
75
Nermin Catovic
op 3'59"
76
Andrii Movchan
op 4'03"
77
Jakub Musialik
op 4'06"
78
Lukas Kolarik
op 4'07"
79
Pablo Blatt
op 4'09"
80
Gilles Miny
op 4'11"
81
Nurzhan Khatpin
op 4'13"
82
Matúš Baniar
op 10'35"
83
Hjalmar Klyver
op 10'43"
84
Bruno Sto?ek
op 11'00"
85
Stevan Jovanov
op 11'18"
86
Matic Macek
op 11'20"
87
Jacques Gloesener
op 11'30"
88
Ilkhan Dostiyev
op 11'37"
89
Blaz Avbelj
op 11'49"
90
Yan Viarshynin
op 12'39"
91
Filip Reha
op 17'19"
92
Andrej Zelina
op 17'29"
93
Maksim Kulakov
op 17'34"
94
Kiryl Prymakou
z.t
95
Pavol Rovder
op 17'57"
96
David Lukovic
op 18'31"
97
Matija Lojen
op 18'50"
98
Bruno Paskalin
op 18'54"
99
Lev Tretyakov
op 18'56"
100
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
op 19'17"
101
Artsiom Kudravets
op 19'20"
102
Jakub Hodás
op 21'03"
103
Nikita Strelkov
op 21'05"
104
Orken Slamzhanov
op 21'11"
105
Ivan Savchuk
op 24'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares