En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Mapei - Quick Step
1
Andrea Tafi
2
Bart Leysen
3
Johan Museeuw
4
Daniele Nardello
5
Wilfried Peeters
6
Tom Steels
7
Max van Heeswijk
8
Stefano Zanini
Team Deutsche Telekom
11
Erik Zabel
12
Rolf Aldag
13
Ralf Grabsch
DNF
14
Danilo Hondo
15
Kai Hundertmarck
16
Jan Schaffrath
DNF
17
Stephan Schreck
DNF
18
Steffen Wesemann
Fassa Bortolo
21
Fabio Baldato
22
Gabriele Balducci
DNF
23
Volodymir Gustov
DNF
24
Dmitri Konyshev
25
Nicola Loda
26
Alessandro Petacchi
DNF
27
Roberto Petito
DNF
28
Matteo Tosatto
DNF
Rabobank
31
Rolf Sörensen
32
Jan Boven
DNF
33
Steven de Jongh
DNF
35
Matthé Pronk
36
Leon van Bon
37
Aart Vierhouten
38
Marc Wauters
40
Mathew Hayman
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
41
Jaan Kirsipuu
42
Christophe Agnolutto
DNF
43
Lauri Aus
44
Stephane Barthe
DNF
45
Laurent Estadieu
DNF
46
Arturas Kasputis
DNF
47
Innar Mandoja
DNF
Kelme - Costa Blanca
51
Ruben Galvan Manchon
52
Alvaro Forner Munoz
53
Isaac Gálvez Lopez
DNF
55
Francisco Leon Mane
DNF
56
José Angel Vidal Martinez
DNF
59
Francisco Cabello Luque
DNF
Cofidis
61
Jo Planckaert
62
Laurent Desbiens
DNF
63
Peter Farazijn
64
Philippe Gaumont
DNF
65
David Millar
DNF
66
Janek Tombak
DNF
67
Francis Moreau
68
Chris Peers
DNF
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
72
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
73
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
DNF
74
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
DNF
76
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
DNF
77
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
DNF
78
Juan Carlos Vicario Barbera
OTL
Farm Frites
81
Peter Van Petegem
83
Andreas Klier
84
Servais Knaven
85
Martin van Steen
DNF
86
Geert Van Bondt
87
Remco van der Ven
OTL
88
Wim Vansevenant
DNF
89
Steven Kleynen
Lampre - Daikin
91
Franco Ballerini
92
Raivis Belohvosciks
DNF
93
Marco Cannone
DNF
94
Robert Hunter
95
Marco Serpellini
96
Zbigniew Spruch
98
Johan Verstrepen
100
Matteo Frutti
DNF
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
101
Romans Vainsteins
102
Massimo Apollonio
DNF
103
Gianluca Bortolami
104
Andrej Hauptman
DNF
105
Marco Milesi
106
Mauro Radaelli
DNF
107
Matthew White
OTL
108
Pietro Zucconi
DNF
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
112
Frank Corvers
DNF
113
Matthew Gilmore
DNF
114
Tristan Hoffman
115
Michael Steen Nielsen
DNF
116
Bjarke Nielsen
DNF
117
Arvis Piziks
118
Jacob Moe Rasmussen
DNF
119
Allan Johansen
DNF
La Française des Jeux
121
Frédéric Guesdon
122
Frank Høj
123
Emmanuel Magnien
125
Christophe Mengin
126
Lars Michaelsen
127
Jean-Patrick Nazon
DNF
128
Franck Perque
129
Jimmy Casper
DNF
Lotto - Adecco
131
Andrei Tchmil
132
Koen Beeckman
133
Fabien De Waele
134
Christophe Detilloux
DNF
135
Jacky Durand
136
Thierry Marichal
137
Paul Van Hyfte
OTL
138
Peter Wuyts
DNF
Liquigas - Pata
141
Denis Zanette
143
Alexander Fedenko
DNF
145
Giancarlo Raimondi
DNF
147
Cristian Salvato
DNF
148
Marco Zanotti
DNF
150
Fabio Marchesin
DNF
Festina
151
Stéphane Augé
DNF
152
Florent Brard
OTL
153
David Clinger
DNF
154
Andy Flickinger
OTL
156
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran
DNF
157
Rolf Huser
DNF
158
Nicolas Reynaud
DNF
US Postal Service
161
Frankie Andreu
162
Julian Dean
DNF
163
Marty Jemison
DNF
164
George Hincapie
165
Benoît Joachim
OTL
167
Christian Vandevelde
DNF
168
Cédric Vasseur
169
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Saeco - Valli & Valli
171
Salvatore Commesso
DNF
172
Christophe Brandt
DNF
174
Alessandro Guerra
DNF
175
Jörg Ludewig
OTL
176
Torsten Nitsche
DNF
177
Dario Pieri
Team Polti
182
Rossano Brasi
183
Enrico Cassani
DNF
184
Mirko Celestino
DNF
185
Michele Colleoni
DNF
186
Mirco Crepaldi
DNF
187
Rafael Mateos Perez
DNF
188
Eddy Mazzoleni
DNF
Crédit Agricole
191
Stuart O'Grady
OTL
192
Magnus Backstedt
193
Frédéric Finot
DNF
194
Sébastien Hinault
DNF
195
Thor Hushovd
197
Jérôme Neuville
DNF
198
Franck Pencole
DNF
199
Pierrick Fédrigo
DNF
Jean Delatour
201
Eddy Seigneur
DNF
203
Jérôme Bernard
DNF
204
Cyril Dessel
DNF
205
Grégory Lapalud
DNF
206
Eddy Lembo
DNF
207
Bruno Thibout
Bonjour - Toupargel
211
François Simon
OTL
212
Sylvain Chavanel
DNF
213
Christophe Faudot
DNF
214
Sébastien Joly
DNF
215
Damien Nazon
OTL
216
Olivier Perraudeau
OTL
217
Franck Renier
DNF
218
Fabrice Salanson
DNF
Big Mat - Auber 93
221
Guillaume Auger
222
Ludovic Auger
223
Stéphane Berges
224
Alexander Chouffe
225
Carlos Da Cruz
226
Thierry Gouvenou
227
Jeremy Hunt
228
Alexei Sivakov
VC Saint-Quentin - Oktos
231
Oleg Kozlitine
232
Linas Balciunas
233
Freddy Ravaleu
235
Saulius Ruskys
236
Ole Sigurd Simensen
237
Vincent Templier
238
Jean-Michel Thilloy
OTL
240
Mindaugas Goncares
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares