En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
7u08'19"
2
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 1'07"
3
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
4
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
5
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
z.t
6
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
7
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
8
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
9
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1'41"
10
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
11
John Talen
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
12
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
13
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
14
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2'31"
15
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
16
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
op 2'39"
17
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
18
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
19
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
20
Paul Haghedooren
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
21
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
22
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
z.t
23
Tom Cordes
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
24
Laurent Fignon
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
25
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
z.t
26
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
op 3'21"
27
Dirk De Wolf
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
28
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
29
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
op 3'52"
30
Jan Wijnants
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
31
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
32
Uwe Raab
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
33
John van den Akker
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
34
Mario Cipollini
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
op 5'23"
35
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
36
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
37
Stephan Joho
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
38
Francis Moreau
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
39
Frédéric Moncassin
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
40
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
41
Alain Van Den Bossche
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
42
Johan Devos
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
43
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
44
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
45
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
46
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
47
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
48
Andy Bishop
Motorola
z.t
49
Andrei Tchmil
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
50
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
51
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
52
Sean Yates
Motorola
op 7'05"
53
Marc Bouillon
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 7'48"
54
Jacques van der Poel
Tulip Computers
op 7'55"
55
Greg LeMond
Z - Peugeot
z.t
56
Remig Stumpf
Histor - Sigma
op 9'40"
57
Urs Freuler
Telekom
z.t
58
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
59
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
60
Bjarne Riis
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
61
Mario Scirea
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
62
Raimondo Vairetti
Selle Italia - Magniarredo - Vetta
z.t
63
Thomas Barth
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
64
Bart Leysen
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
65
Jörg Müller
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
66
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
67
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
68
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
69
Dirk Demol
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
70
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
71
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
72
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
73
Adrie Kools
Tulip Computers
z.t
74
Louis de Koning
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
75
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Histor - Sigma
z.t
76
Ludwig Willems
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
77
Andrea Tafi
Carrera - Vagabond
op 17'11"
78
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
79
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
80
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
81
Casimiro Moreda Garcia
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
82
Marnix Lameire
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
83
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
84
Mario Kummer
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
85
Vicente Prado Huergo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
86
Eros Poli
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
z.t
87
Erwin Nijboer
Telekom
z.t
88
Michel Zanoli
Tulip Computers
z.t
89
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
op 18'28"
90
Wim Sels
Histor - Sigma
z.t
91
Pierre Dewailly
Histor - Sigma
op 19'40"
92
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
93
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
op 21'11"
94
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
95
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
96
Gino De Backer
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares