En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Roubaix
Result
1
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
7u17'26"
2
Francesco Moser
Filotex
op 57"
3
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 1'24"
4
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
5
Eric Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
6
André Dierickx
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
7
Freddy Maertens
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 4'26"
8
Herman Van Springel
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
9
Herman Vrijders
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
10
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Jan van Katwijk
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
12
Johan De Muynck
Brooklyn
z.t
13
Enrico Paolini
Scic
op 5'14"
14
Louis Verreydt
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
15
Alain Santy
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Willy De Geest
Rokado
z.t
17
Georges Pintens
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
18
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 7'38"
19
Eddy Peelman
BIC
op 8'11"
20
José De Cauwer
Sonolor - Gitane
op 10'09"
21
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
22
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 11'04"
23
Ronny Van De Vijver
Ijsboerke - Colner
op 12'06"
24
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 12'46"
25
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
26
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
27
René Dillen
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
28
Gustaaf Hermans
Rokado
op 15'04"
29
Rik Van Linden
Ijsboerke - Colner
op 16'35"
30
Ronny Vanmarcke
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
31
Julien Stevens
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
32
Lieven Malfait
Watney - Maes Pils
op 18'47"
33
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 18'54"
34
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
z.t
35
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
36
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
37
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
38
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
39
Jean-Jacques Fussien
BIC
z.t
40
Josef Fuchs
Filotex
z.t
41
Pierre Tosi
Magiglace - Juaneda
z.t
42
Hennie Kuiper
Rokado
z.t
43
Jean-Pierre Berckmans
Molteni
z.t
44
Maurice Le Guilloux
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
45
Christian Palka
BIC
z.t
46
Lucien De Brauwere
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
47
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
48
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
49
Ghislain Van Landeghem
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
50
Cees Bal
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Karl-Heinz Küster
Rokado
op 30'49"
52
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
53
Joel Hauvieux
Magiglace - Juaneda
z.t
54
Roger Legeay
Magiglace - Juaneda
op 37'51"
55
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 38'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares