En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
21/03
Dungun
Pekan
177.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
16u55'45"
2
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 14"
3
Harry Sweeny
op 22"
4
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'09"
5
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 1'26"
6
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 1'27"
8
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
9
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
10
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Forca Amskins Racing
op 1'28"
11
Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
13
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'29"
14
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
15
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'30"
16
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
17
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Sam Crome
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
20
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
21
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
22
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
24
Metkel Eyob
z.t
25
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
26
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
27
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
28
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
29
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
30
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
32
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
33
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
35
Brendon Davids
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
36
Benjamin Dyball
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
37
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
39
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
40
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
41
Luca Raggio
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
42
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
45
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
47
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
49
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 1'33"
50
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'39"
51
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 1'40"
52
Drew Morey
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
53
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
54
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'47"
55
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'50"
56
Morgan Smith
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'51"
57
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'52"
58
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'55"
59
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'06"
60
Carmelo Franco Martinez
op 2'10"
61
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'12"
62
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 2'18"
63
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
op 2'20"
64
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 2'43"
65
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'50"
66
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'01"
67
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'28"
68
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
op 3'37"
69
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'39"
70
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
op 4'24"
71
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 5'13"
72
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
op 6'12"
73
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
74
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
z.t
75
John Bohn Ebsen
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
76
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
77
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 6'35"
78
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
op 6'41"
79
Kaden Groves
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 7'21"
80
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 7'36"
81
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 7'37"
82
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 8'10"
83
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
op 8'22"
84
Daniel Ven Carino
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 9'50"
85
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 12'57"
86
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 14'27"
87
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 14'41"
88
Anuar Manan
Forca Amskins Racing
op 14'45"
89
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
90
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
91
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
92
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
93
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
94
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Forca Amskins Racing
z.t
95
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
op 14'55"
96
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 15'05"
97
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Forca Amskins Racing
op 16'39"
98
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 16'56"
99
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 18'31"
100
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 18'56"
101
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
op 18'57"
102
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 19'03"
103
Dae-Yeon Kim
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 19'15"
104
Seung Woo Choi
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
105
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
op 19'27"
106
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
107
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
108
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 19'32"
109
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 19'33"
110
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 19'54"
111
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 20'17"
112
Mahrus Ali
KFC Cycling Team
op 20'29"
113
Firdaus Awang
op 20'39"
114
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
op 21'28"
115
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
op 21'30"
116
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 21'37"
117
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
op 21'47"
118
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
op 23'16"
119
Sukho Kang
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 23'36"
120
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 25'52"
121
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 31'21"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares