En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
22/02
Kuala Berang
Kuala Terengganu
130 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
2u54'45"
2
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
3
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
5
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
6
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
9
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 4"
10
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
11
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
13
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
14
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
15
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
16
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
20
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
21
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
22
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
23
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
24
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
25
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
26
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
27
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
28
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
29
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
30
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
32
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
33
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
34
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
36
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
37
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
op 15"
38
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
op 18"
40
Gregory Henderson
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 20"
41
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
op 23"
42
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
43
Sukho Kang
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 25"
44
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
45
Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
op 27"
46
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 36"
48
Mohd Zamri Saleh
op 37"
49
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
50
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'00"
51
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'03"
52
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
53
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
54
Haesung Cho
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
op 1'09"
55
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
z.t
56
Sung Baek Park
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
57
Irwandie Lakasek
op 1'17"
58
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
59
Yang Siyu
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
60
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
61
Joonyong Seo
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
62
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
63
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
64
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
66
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
67
Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
68
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
z.t
70
Khunakon Nonthichan
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
71
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
72
Nicolo Pacinotti
Bardiani CSF
z.t
73
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
74
John Bohn Ebsen
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
75
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kritsada Changpad
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
77
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
78
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
79
Hiroaki Harada
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
80
Maxat Ayazbayev
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
81
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
z.t
82
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
83
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
85
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
86
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'30"
87
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
op 1'57"
88
Thanawut Sanikwathi
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'43"
89
Shijin Zhang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 2'53"
90
Josh Berry
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 3'10"
91
Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
z.t
92
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'47"
93
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
op 4'06"
95
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
z.t
96
Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
97
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
98
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
99
En Huang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
100
Sarawut Sirionnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
101
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
102
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 5'10"
103
Yahui Shi
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
104
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
105
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'30"
106
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
107
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'13"
108
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
op 7'01"
109
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
110
Bonijoe Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
op 7'17"
111
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
op 8'25"
112
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'43"
113
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 8'55"
114
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 13'26"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares