En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Langkawi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
06/03
Kuantan
Marang
202.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
5u01'58"
2
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
4
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
5
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Daniel Klemme
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
8
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
10
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
12
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
16
Matthew Brammeier
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Ken Hanson
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
19
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
21
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
25
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
26
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
27
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
28
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
29
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
30
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
31
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
32
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Luigi Miletta
Neri Sottoli
z.t
34
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
35
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
36
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
z.t
37
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Aiman Cahyadi
z.t
39
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Suhardi Hassan
z.t
43
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
44
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
45
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
46
John Bohn Ebsen
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
47
Agung Sahbana
z.t
48
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
49
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
50
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
51
Ariya Phounsavath
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
52
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
53
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
54
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
56
Bradley White
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Robin Manulang
z.t
59
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
60
Kwong Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jason Christie
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
62
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Gianni Bellini
Neri Sottoli
z.t
67
Roberto De Patre
Neri Sottoli
z.t
68
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
69
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
z.t
70
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
71
Yi Hui Ni
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
72
Aldi Apriani
z.t
73
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
74
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
op 1'38"
75
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
76
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
78
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'54"
79
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 0"
80
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
82
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
83
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 0"
84
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'02"
85
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 0"
86
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
87
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
88
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
90
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
92
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 2'52"
94
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 0"
96
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
97
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Bambang Suryadi
op 0"
99
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Patrick Lane
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
101
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 3'36"
102
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 3'50"
103
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 0"
104
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
105
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
op 3'50"
106
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 0"
107
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
108
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
109
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
112
Michael Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares