En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
Result
1
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u22'07"
2
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13"
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
5
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
7
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
9
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
10
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
11
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
12
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
13
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
16
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
17
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
18
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
19
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
z.t
20
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
z.t
21
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
z.t
23
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
25
Adne Koster
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
26
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
28
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
29
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
30
Nils Wolffenbuttel
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
31
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
32
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
z.t
33
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
z.t
34
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
35
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 21"
36
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 34"
37
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 42"
38
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 53"
39
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'59"
40
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 2'15"
41
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
42
Conn McDunphy
z.t
43
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
z.t
44
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
45
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
z.t
47
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
48
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
op 2'50"
49
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
51
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
z.t
52
Bram Dissel
op 2'53"
53
Stef Krul
z.t
54
Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
z.t
55
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
z.t
56
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
57
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
58
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
op 5'33"
59
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
z.t
60
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
61
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
62
Harry Sweering
z.t
63
Sven De Haan
z.t
64
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
65
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
z.t
67
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
68
Florian Stork
Team DSM
z.t
69
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
70
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 8'18"
Björn Bakker
DNF
Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Julian Borresch
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Matthijs Büchli
DNF
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Moritz Czasa
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Stijn Daemen
A Bloc CT
DNF
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
DNF
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Roy Eefting
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Dylan Guinet
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Petr Kelemen
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Wessel Lange
DNF
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
DNF
Adrie Lindeman
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
DNF
Peter Merx
DNF
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
DNF
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Niels Van der Gracht
A Bloc CT
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mats Wenzel
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Maikel Zijlaard
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
DNS
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares