En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Result
1
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
6u16'00"
2
Fons De Wolf
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
op 37"
3
Piet van Katwijk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
4
Jos Schipper
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
5
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
6
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 1'10"
7
Willy Teirlinck
Safir - Ludo
z.t
8
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
9
Jo Maas
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
10
Oscar Dierickx
Safir - Ludo
z.t
11
Pol Verschuere
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1'15"
12
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
13
Walter Schoonjans
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
14
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
15
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
16
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
17
Etienne Van der Helst
Safir - Ludo
z.t
18
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
19
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
20
Marc Renier
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
21
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
22
Frans Van Looy
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
23
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
z.t
24
Leo Van Thielen
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
25
Etienne De Wilde
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
26
Dirk Wayenberg
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
27
Benny Schepmans
Safir - Ludo
z.t
28
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Safir - Ludo
z.t
29
Willy De Geest
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
30
Jacques Verbrugge
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
31
Eric Van de Wiele
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
32
Marcel Summermatter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
33
Johan van der Meer
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
34
Roelof Groen
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
35
Gery Verlinden
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
36
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
37
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
38
Michel Demeyre
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Roger De Vlaeminck
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
40
Walter Planckaert
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
41
Herman Van Springel
Safir - Ludo
z.t
42
Frank Hoste
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
43
Dietrich Thurau
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
44
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
45
Daniel Willems
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
46
Ronan De Meyer
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
47
Jostein Wilmann
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
48
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
49
Jean-Raymond Toso
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
50
Martin Havik
HB Alarmsystemen
z.t
51
Marcel Tinazzi
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
52
Charly Berard
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
53
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
54
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
55
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
56
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
57
Claudio Corti
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
58
Hendrik Caethoven
Masta - Cornelo
z.t
59
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
60
François Caethoven
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
61
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
62
Eddy Furniere
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares