En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
06/04
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
175.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
67
2
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
50
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
37
4
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
37
5
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
36
6
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
34
7
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
32
8
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
28
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
26
10
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
25
11
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
23
12
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22
13
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
20
14
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
19
15
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
17
16
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
17
17
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
16
18
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
19
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
10
20
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
10
21
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
10
22
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
10
23
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
24
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
10
25
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
9
26
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
8
27
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
7
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
7
29
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
7
30
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
7
31
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
6
32
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
6
33
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
6
34
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
5
35
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
5
36
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
5
37
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
4
38
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
4
39
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
4
40
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
41
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
4
42
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
2
43
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
44
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
2
45
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares