En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
08/04
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Hondarribia
189.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
57
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
57
3
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
42
4
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
38
5
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
37
6
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
30
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
28
8
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
27
9
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
27
10
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
24
11
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
20
12
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
20
13
Patrick Bevin
Israel Start-Up Nation
18
14
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
17
15
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
16
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16
17
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
18
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
19
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
14
20
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
13
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
12
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
12
23
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12
24
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
10
25
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
10
26
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
10
27
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
10
28
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
10
29
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
8
30
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
31
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
7
32
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
6
33
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
4
34
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
4
35
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
4
36
Felix Gall
Team DSM
4
37
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
3
38
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
3
39
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
2
40
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
41
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares