En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
13/04
Eibar
Eibar
118.2 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
19u24'09"
2
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 29"
3
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 36"
5
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 51"
6
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'36"
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 2'56"
8
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'13"
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'29"
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'44"
11
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'15"
12
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'25"
13
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'02"
14
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'15"
15
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'43"
16
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 6'45"
17
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'06"
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'03"
19
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'43"
20
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 15'56"
21
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'43"
22
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 18'51"
23
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 19'32"
24
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'25"
25
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 22'53"
26
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
op 23'07"
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 23'45"
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 25'01"
29
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 25'32"
30
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 30'20"
31
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'25"
32
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 30'30"
33
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 30'57"
34
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 31'04"
35
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 31'59"
36
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 32'55"
37
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 33'34"
38
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 34'44"
39
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'37"
40
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 35'43"
41
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 36'40"
42
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 36'56"
43
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 37'30"
44
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 38'16"
45
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 38'24"
46
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 40'46"
47
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 41'01"
48
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 42'26"
49
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 43'32"
50
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 43'33"
51
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 44'12"
52
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 44'20"
53
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 46'17"
54
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47'20"
55
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 47'47"
56
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 47'56"
57
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
op 48'56"
58
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'07"
59
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 49'08"
60
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 50'07"
61
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 51'30"
62
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 51'45"
63
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 52'31"
64
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 52'36"
65
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 53'09"
66
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 53'14"
67
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'24"
68
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 53'25"
69
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'45"
70
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 55'29"
71
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 56'29"
72
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 56'37"
73
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 57'00"
74
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 57'32"
75
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'19"
76
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'23"
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 59'27"
78
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 59'34"
79
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u00'11"
80
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u00'35"
81
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u00'42"
82
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 1u01'36"
83
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u01'43"
84
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1u02'09"
85
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1u03'01"
86
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u03'25"
87
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u04'50"
88
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u05'31"
89
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 1u06'12"
90
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1u06'13"
91
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u07'13"
92
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u07'23"
93
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u08'21"
94
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
op 1u11'06"
95
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u12'01"
96
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 1u15'14"
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
DNF
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
DNS
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
OTL
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
OTL
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
OTL
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
OTL
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
OTL
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
OTL
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
OTL
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
OTL
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
OTL
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
OTL
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
DNS
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
DNF
Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
DNF
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
DNF
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares