En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
World Championship
Result
1
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
6u20'23"
2
Steven Rooks
Buckler
z.t
3
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
4
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
5
Kai Hundertmarck
Histor - Sigma
op 11"
6
Bjarne Riis
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
7
Dirk De Wolf
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
8
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
9
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
10
Federico Echave Musatadi
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
11
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
12
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
z.t
13
Piotr Ugrumov
Seur - Otero
z.t
14
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
15
Bo Hamburger
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
16
Laurent Fignon
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
17
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
18
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
19
Heinz Imboden
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
20
Miguel Arroyo Rosales
Z - Peugeot
z.t
21
Gérard Rué
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
22
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
23
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
z.t
24
Efraim Rico Lizarazo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
25
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
z.t
26
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
27
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
28
Martin Earley
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
29
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
30
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
z.t
31
Daniel Efrain Castro
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
32
Neil Stephens
O.N.C.E.
z.t
33
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
z.t
34
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
op 3'36"
35
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
op 5'19"
36
Frans Maassen
Buckler
op 6'14"
37
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 7'18"
38
Kim Andersen
Z - Peugeot
z.t
39
Jens Heppner
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
40
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
41
Michael Engleman
Coors Light
z.t
42
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
43
Scott Sunderland(1)
TVM-Sanyo
z.t
44
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
45
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
46
Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
47
Luc Leblanc
Castorama - Raleigh
z.t
48
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
z.t
49
Harald Maier
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
50
Falk Boden
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
51
Uwe Ampler
Histor - Sigma
z.t
52
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
53
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
54
Marek Szerszynski
Colnago-Lampre-Sopran
z.t
55
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
z.t
56
Alvaro Pino Couñago
Seur - Otero
z.t
57
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
z.t
58
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
z.t
59
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
60
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Histor - Sigma
z.t
61
Dag Erik Pedersen
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
op 16'38"
62
Marek Kulas (1)
La William - Saltos - Duvel
z.t
63
Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes
Recer - Boavista
z.t
64
Eddie Salas
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
65
Jorge Leon Otalvaro Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
66
Masatoshi Ichikawa
Bleiker
z.t
67
Fabian Fuchs
Banesto
z.t
68
Malcolm Elliott
Seur - Otero
z.t
69
Atle Pedersen
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
70
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
71
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
72
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
73
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
74
Mario Kummer
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
z.t
75
Udo Bölts
Telekom
z.t
76
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
z.t
77
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
78
Erik Breukink
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
79
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
80
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
z.t
81
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
82
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
op 11'31"
83
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
84
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
z.t
85
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
86
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
87
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
88
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
89
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
90
Felice Puttini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
91
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
z.t
92
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
93
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
94
Franco Chioccioli
Del Tongo - Mg Boys Maglificio
z.t
95
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 24'00"
96
Harry Lodge
Collstrop - Isoglass
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares